Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

POZNAN WOLA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/6/2021
CSI4* POZNAN - POZNAN WOLA, POL
48
6/3/2021 - 6/6/2021
1.26
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE ZANG 0 0 40.39 $26,723.23
2 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO OS 0 0 41.67 $21,378.58
3 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL 0 0 42 $16,033.94
4 Sander Geerink GLOBAL 0 0 42.44 $10,689.29
5 Kenneth Cheng ELLE DORADO 0 0 45.38 $7,482.50
6 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF KWPN 0 4 37.66 $5,879.11
7 Jake Hunter JATIVIA BWP 0 4 38.2 $4,275.72
8 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHLOE STAR PS BWP 0 4 39.83 $3,206.79
9 Michal Kazmierczak DAME DE PIQUE 0 4 40.07 $3,206.79
10 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS 0 4 40.16 $2,672.32
11 Patrik Majher CLAUDE 0 4 41.73 $2,672.32
12 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN 0 4 42.84 $2,672.32
13 Jordy Van Massenhove GAGA E D' AUGUSTIJN 0 4 43.95
14 Gerfried Puck MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE 0 8 41.41
15 Wilm Vermeir HOTSHOT 4
16 Marek Lewicki LA PEZI 4
17 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL 4
18 Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11 4
19 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY 4
20 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN 4
21 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE 4
22 Jacob Hellstrom CHUCK BASS 4
23 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V 4
24 Kim Thiry FREEDOM DE S.B. KWPN 4
25 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 4
26 Andreas Schou AFGHAN ZANG 5
27 Luka Zaloznik DOUBLEM CHACCO WESTF 5
28 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN 5
29 Kristaps Neretnieks J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD DUTCH WARM 8
30 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka CIARA 8
30 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA 8
32 Adam Nicpon COUNTER BWP 8
33 Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32 8
34 Viggo Bjorklund ZALOUBET OLDBG 8
35 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCO AMICOR SWB 8
36 Felix Hassmann CARRERAS 12 OS 8
37 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS 8
38 Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS 8
38 Chris Sorensen EMPEROR CLAUDIUS 8
40 Msciwoj Kiecon BACCORD 8
41 Paul-Richard Argus FREEDOM 9
42 Cecilie Hatteland IZONWINO 9
43 Jan Bobik FARMER 12
44 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 PZHK 12
45 Nikola Bielikova CARISON HOLST 12
46 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX HANN Eli
46 Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER HOLST Ret
46 Aleksandra Kierznowska DENVER Z Ret