Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

POZNAN WOLA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/18/2017
CSI4* POZNAN WOLA - POZNAN WOLA, POL
47
6/15/2017 - 6/18/2017
1.48
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK ZANG 0 0 37.15 $26,068.82
2 Edwin Smits ROUGE PIERREVILLE BWP 0 0 37.17 $20,855.06
3 Thierry Goffinet ARTUUR JH Z SF 0 0 37.28 $15,641.29
4 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K ZANG 0 0 38.28 $10,427.53
5 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO DWB 0 0 38.58 $7,299.27
6 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS PZHK 0 0 40.03 $5,735.14
7 Urmas Raag IBELLE ASK KWPN 0 4 37.7 $4,171.01
8 Michael Kolz FST DIPYLON BWP 0 4 43.96 $3,128.25
9 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS 0 8 38.94 $3,128.25
10 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND SBS 0 8 53.75 $2,606.88
11 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE HOLST 1 $2,606.88
12 Patrik Majher SUMMERSBY BWP 4 $2,606.88
13 Robert Vos DON GRETZKY HANN 4
14 Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP SWB 4
15 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CALEVO 2 BWP 4
16 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS OLDBG 4
17 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI ISH 4
18 Mario Wilson Fernandes STROUDWOOD ELDARADO KWPN 4
19 Satu Liukkonen GURRA HOP AES 4
20 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN SWB 4
21 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO HOLST 5
22 Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II ASSI 8
23 Beat Mandli DSARIE PZHK 8
24 Bruce Goodin CENTINA 10 KWPN 8
25 Mike Patrick Leichle FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF OLDBG 8
26 Doron Kuipers DICKYVILLE BWBS 8
27 Luca Coata CRANDESSA KWPN 8
28 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE KWPN 8
29 Karina Leichle SIRE D'ISIGNY BWP 8
30 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR SF 8
31 Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA OS 8
32 Christian Hess BASTIAN 86 HOLST 8
33 Radovan Sillo GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO 9
34 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ BWP 9
35 Msciwoj Kiecon ALOUBET KV BWP 12
36 Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY ZANG 12
37 Michal Tyszko SURRIMO BWP 12
38 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z HANN 12
39 Sebastian Numminen QUE ADORE KWPN 13
40 Christoph Lanske BALU BORIS S SWB 16
41 Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE HOLST 17
42 Marek Lewicki ABIGEJ PZHK Ret
42 Oskar Murawski LIBELIUS Ret
42 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA PZHK Ret
42 Reed Kessler COS I CAN BWP Ret
42 Roelof Bril ARLANDO Ret
42 Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z KWPN Ret