Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

POZNAN WOLA GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/18/2017
CSI4* POZNAN WOLA - POZNAN WOLA, POL
47
6/15/2017 - 6/18/2017
1.48
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK ZANG 0 0 37.15 $26,068.82
2 Edwin Smits ROUGE PIERREVILLE BWP 0 0 37.17 $20,855.06
3 Thierry Goffinet ARTUUR JH Z SF 0 0 37.28 $15,641.29
4 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K ZANG 0 0 38.28 $10,427.53
5 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO DWB 0 0 38.58 $7,299.27
6 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS PZHK 0 0 40.03 $5,735.14
7 Urmas Raag IBELLE ASK KWPN 0 4 37.7 $4,171.01
8 Michael Kolz FST DIPYLON BWP 0 4 43.96 $3,128.25
9 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS 0 8 38.94 $3,128.25
10 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND SBS 0 8 53.75 $2,606.88
11 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE HOLST 1 $2,606.88
12 Patrik Majher SUMMERSBY BWP 4 $2,606.88
13 Robert Vos DON GRETZKY HANN 4
14 Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP SWB 4
15 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CALEVO 2 BWP 4
16 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS OLDBG 4
17 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI ISH 4
18 Mario Wilson Fernandes STROUDWOOD ELDARADO KWPN 4
19 Satu Liukkonen GURRA HOP AES 4
20 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN SWB 4
21 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO HOLST 5
22 Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II ASSI 8
23 Beat Mandli DSARIE PZHK 8
24 Bruce Goodin CENTINA 10 KWPN 8
25 Mike Patrick Leichle FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF OLDBG 8
26 Doron Kuipers DICKYVILLE BWBS 8
27 Luca Coata CRANDESSA KWPN 8
28 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE KWPN 8
29 Karina Leichle SIRE D'ISIGNY BWP 8
30 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR SF 8
31 Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA OS 8
32 Christian Hess BASTIAN 86 HOLST 8
33 Radovan Sillo GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO 9
34 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ BWP 9
35 Msciwoj Kiecon ALOUBET KV BWP 12
36 Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY ZANG 12
37 Michal Tyszko SURRIMO BWP 12
38 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z HANN 12
39 Sebastian Numminen QUE ADORE KWPN 13
40 Christoph Lanske BALU BORIS S SWB 16
41 Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE HOLST 17
42 Marek Lewicki ABIGEJ PZHK Ret
42 Oskar Murawski LIBELIUS Ret
42 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA PZHK Ret
42 Reed Kessler COS I CAN BWP Ret
42 Roelof Bril ARLANDO Ret
42 Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z KWPN Ret