Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

POZNAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
11/29/2019
CSI4*-W POZNAN - POZNAN, POL
73
11/28/2019 - 12/1/2019
1.35
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Barbara Schnieper ESCOFFIER HANN 0 0 32.15 $7,964.33
2 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI KWPN 0 0 33.69 $6,371.46
3 Jur Vrieling FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALL DSP 0 0 33.7 $4,778.60
4 Jana Wargers VERTIGE DE GALARZACS 0 0 33.84 $3,185.73
5 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA SF 0 0 34.63 $2,230.00
6 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO KWPN 0 0 35.12 $1,752.15
7 Michael Whitaker FLINSTERING 0 0 38.82 $1,274.29
8 Andrew Kocher SQUIRT GUN KWPN 0 4 33.05 $955.72
9 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL OLDENBURG 0 4 33.55 $955.72
10 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN BWP 0 4 33.96 $796.43
11 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO SBS 0 4 33.98 $796.43
12 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN OLDBG 0 4 35.73 $796.43
13 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO 0 4 38.21 $26.54
14 Gerard O'Neill JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF 0 8 33.58 $26.54
15 Andreas Kreuzer DOTS & DASHES BWP 0 8 36.69 $26.54
16 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z HOLST 4 $26.54
17 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO ZANG 4 $26.54
18 Jack Whitaker ELUCAR V.E. AES 4 $26.54
19 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA 4 $26.54
20 Kim Emmen DELVAUX HOLST 4
21 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA KWPN 4
22 Miklos Csillaghy DENIRO KWPN 4
23 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 BWP 4
24 Emanuele Camilli JAKKO HOLST 4
25 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO 4
26 Natale Chiaudani CHOPARD PZHK 4
27 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN 4
28 Przemyslaw Konopacki DUKE OS 4
29 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 KWPN 4
30 Alain Jufer CORNET MM HOLST 4
31 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY WESTF 4
32 Janika Sprunger KING EDWARD OS 4
33 Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO 4
34 Lisa Huep DELUXE ILTON BWP 5
35 Agustin Covarrubias GRAPPA BWP 5
36 Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ 8
37 Erica Swartz JOVITA 8
38 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 8
39 Wolfgang Puschak EDGAR OS 8
40 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LIESCHEN KWPN 8
41 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE OLDBG 8
42 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR KWPN 8
43 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE OS 8
44 Emma Emanuelsson CHAPLOON 8
45 Carla Cimolai CHABLIS 8
46 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES KWPN 8
47 Robinson Maupiler ZANTA Z BWP 8
48 Jan Vinckier CHAKALAKA 8 9
49 Natalia Czernik DUKE G 9
50 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GB CELINE AES 9
51 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU 9
52 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS OS 12
53 Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L 12
54 Andre Thieme LIRATUS 12
55 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E DWB 12
56 Egor Shchibrik ANIBALE DE HUS HOLST 12
57 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY SF 13
58 Sara Vingralkova KAS - SINI DC 15
59 Anna Maria Kuhlmann EL ROCCO 16
60 Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE 16
61 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE PZHK 16
62 Lukasz Jonczyk ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE 20
63 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 SF Ret
63 Aleksander Lewandowski QUIRO 5 WESTF Ret
63 Hubert Kierznowski DARINA Ret
63 Marco Litterscheidt ROBINSON Ret
63 Sewryn Murdzia QUI GIGI KWPN Ret
63 Viktor Daem IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN Ret
63 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER BWP Ret
63 Stein Endresen CANTOLAR POLISH WB Ret
63 Aleksandra Kierznowska DENVER Z HANN Ret
72 Paulina Malinowska CROWN PRINCE 2 ZANG Eli
72 Kristaps Neretnieks SIR STENOGRAPH HOLST Eli