Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

POZNAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
12/17/2021
CSI3*-W POZNAN - POZNAN, POL
57
12/16/2021 - 12/19/2021
1.05
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z 0 0 38.59 $6,680.81
2 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER ZANG 0 0 38.69 $5,344.65
3 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 0 0 38.72 $4,008.48
4 Annelies Vorsselmans CANTO BRUNO OS 0 0 39.53 $2,672.32
5 Jur Vrieling FERNANDO- H 0 4 38.71 $1,870.63
6 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO WARMBLOOD 0 4 47.27 $1,469.78
7 Mel Thijssen FLORIDA BALIA NL PZHK 0 8 37.72 $1,068.93
8 Frank Schuttert KINKY BOY VAN HET GILDENHOF 0 8 44.5 $801.70
9 Andre Thieme CONACCO 0 12 40.99 $801.70
10 Micky Morssinkhof GRAZIANO 0 Eli $668.08
10 Erica Swartz MADONNA 0 WD $668.08
10 Mans Thijssen HELLO 0 Eli $668.08
13 Zoltan Czekus DISCO 1 $26.72
14 Andrea Herck KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM 4 $26.72
15 Angelos Touloupis BLUE BALOU 5 4 $26.72
16 Marek Lewicki LA PEZI 4
17 Lucas Porter HOPE STREET 4
18 Tom Schewe CARADO 3 HOLSTEINER 4
19 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS WESTPHALIA 4
20 Przemyslaw Konopacki HOME-RUN 4
21 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V 4
22 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO KWPN 4
23 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHICA B Z OLDBG 4
24 Pheline Ahlmann CALERI II ZANG 4
25 Dawid Kubiak SZULER HOLST 4
26 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z POLISH WB 4
27 Paul-Richard Argus JAY-Z BEE 5
28 Marcin Betkowski INDIVAR 5
29 Hannes Ahlmann BALOUCAN 5
30 Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE 5
31 Vladimir Beletskiy FINE 8
32 Msciwoj Kiecon IDEALISCA SWEDISH WA 8
33 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA 8
34 Michal Tyszko DIARADO'S DREAM KWPN 8
35 Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO 8
36 Melvin Greveling NOUKIE 9
37 Pius Schwizer CASALLINO 9
38 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS 12
39 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka FANCY SWB 12
40 Adam Grzegorzewski STAKATA 12
41 Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka ICI 12
42 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL 12
43 Lukasz Piksa LUCKY HORSE 13
44 Aleksander Lewandowski CANWERO PZHK 13
45 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS 14
46 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS 16
47 Aleksandra Kierznowska CORLEANO 16
48 Gunnar Klettenberg ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z 17
49 Leon Thijssen FAITHLESS MVDL 18
50 Jennifer Jaritz WS FBI 22
51 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARIPPU 24
52 Damian Ostrega FELINE 32
53 Daria Kobiernik OGANO'S BOY Z Ret
53 Adam Nicpon ZERO Z Ret
53 Jan Bobik FARMER Ret
53 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ PZHK Ret
53 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN HOLST Ret