US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

POZNAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
12/1/2017
CSI3*-W POZNAN - POZNAN, POL
74
11/30/2017 - 12/3/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA PZHK 0 0 34.98 $5,752.91
2 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL OS 0 0 35.34 $4,602.32
3 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT BWP 0 0 35.49 $3,451.74
4 Hans-Thorben Ruder COMPAGNON 9 WESTF 0 0 35.95 $2,301.16
5 Tadayoshi Hayashi CORANA'S M & M OLDBG 0 0 36.84 $1,611.52
6 Maksymilian Wechta LA CALIDAD KWPN 0 0 37.66 $1,266.70
7 Cecile Hatteland ALEX HOLST 0 0 38.42 $920.69
8 Kaya Luthi CASSITO DEL DIABLO KWPN 0 0 38.69 $690.81
9 Andrius Petrovas QUIRADOS AS HOLSTEINER 0 4 36.98 $690.81
10 Andrzej Oplatek COPPERFIELD 40 HOLST 0 4 37.34 $575.87
11 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE HANN 0 8 36.81 $575.87
12 Bruce Goodin CHAGRANNUS BWP 0 8 38.53 $575.87
13 Adam Grzegorzewski ZAZOU SZUMAWA OS 0 $23.69
14 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S KWPN 1 $23.69
15 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R HOLST 4 $23.69
16 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V OS 4 $23.69
17 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson SPRING DARK BWP 4 $23.69
18 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY SF 4 $23.69
19 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL 4 $23.69
20 Thomas Brandt KIA V BWP 4
21 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET DWB 4
22 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY OS 4
23 Robert Vos DON GRETZKY OS 4
24 Andre Thieme CONTADUR SWB 4
24 Adrian Schmid CAMILLA IX OS 4
26 Emanuele Camilli EMPERIO VAN'T ROOSAKKER WESTF 4
27 Arkadiusz Fimmel ZIMOWA DAMA BWP 4
28 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO PZHK 4
29 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY HANN 4
30 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL HOLST 4
31 Philip Ruping CLINTA OS 4
32 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K OLDENBURG 4
33 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER DWB 4
34 Michael Cristofoletti CHIKERIA HSH 5
35 Urmas Raag IBELLE ASK HOLST 5
36 Holger Wulschner BSC CHA CHA CHA BWP 8
37 Michael Greeve WHITNEY BB HOLST 8
38 Mathias Norheden Johansen BALU U 8
39 Valeriya Sokolova LU LU 11 8
40 Piergiorgio Bucci DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME HOLST 8
41 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II SBS 8
42 Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE HOLST 9
43 Jana Wargers ESCULINO 3 PZHK 9
44 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida HASSAN VD WITTEMOERE HANN 9
45 Zigmantas Sarka ASTER BWP 9
46 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN 9
47 Rein Pill A BROK 10
48 Carsten Titsch OREAL DES ETAINS Z KWPN 12
49 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZANG 12
50 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL OS 12
51 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE SF 12
52 Luca Maria Moneta HEROLD N OS 12
53 Ales Opatrny IDARIO VAN HET NETEHOF ESHB 12
54 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE BWP 13
55 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 OS 13
56 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA HANN 15
57 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN HANN 16
58 Toni Hassmann BIEN AIMEE DE LA LIONNE WESTF 16
59 Markus Saurugg TEXAS I WESTF 20
60 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS HOLST 21
61 John Gunvar Knutsen BE QUITE DSP 21
62 Anna Kellnerova CALCOURT FALKLUND KWPN 21
63 Andis Varna DENDELIN AES 24
64 Gunnar Klettenberg QUOTE 29
65 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO Eli
65 Michalina Szmytka COMET 235 BWP Eli
67 Kevin Jochems BATISTUTA OLDBG Ret
67 Marek Lewicki ABIGEJ KWPN Ret
67 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARIPPU Ret
67 Christian Hess BASTIAN 86 Ret
67 Danielius Gutkauskas VALETAS Ret
67 Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z BALTIC HAN Ret
67 Dainis Ozols IRWINDS WING ZANG Ret
67 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO LATVIAN Ret