Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

POZNAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
2/14/2021
CSI4* POZNAN - POZNAN, POL
54
2/11/2021 - 2/14/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE POLISH WB 0 0 37.7 $6,841.15
2 Mateusz Tyszko ZIROCCO AIR 0 0 39.34 $5,472.92
3 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL 0 0 40.59 $4,104.69
4 Urmas Raag VENTISETTE 0 4 38.96 $2,736.46
5 Michal Kazmierczak WILANDER 0 4 41.03 $1,915.52
6 Maksymilian Wechta FIBONACCI S ESHB 0 8 44.38 $1,505.05
7 Andrius Petrovas ZWAROVSKI Z 0 21 60.22 $1,094.58
8 Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER 0 Ret $820.94
9 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA 1 $820.94
10 Natalia Koziarowska ANTINA KWPN 1 $684.11
11 Nikola Bielikova CARISON 1 $684.11
12 Robert Bruhns GRANADA P HANN 1 $684.11
13 Marek Klus LARGO 1 $26.72
14 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO 1 $26.72
15 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO BWP 4
16 Dawid Skiba LA VULKANO L PZHK 4
17 Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA 4
18 Marvin Jungel BALOU'S ERBIN 4
19 Paul-Richard Argus JAY-Z BEE 4
20 Msciwoj Kiecon DIGISPORT CODEINA 4
21 Juliana Suska TOKAJER 8 4
22 Przemyslaw Konopacki VASCO 4
23 Paulina Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF 4
24 Katerina Tomanova LORD 5
25 Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO 5
26 Tomasz Miskiewicz VELVET LAZAR 5
27 Jan Bobik CZART 5
28 Adam Nicpon CYCERA 5
29 Joanna Rosicka CARIBOU 5
30 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z 5
31 Monika Paulauskaite QUIRADOS AS ZANG 6
32 Anna Seroka EXTRA DOLLARS HOLST 6
33 Carsten Thiesing CHANOU KWPN 6
34 Antoni Strzalkowski LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSA 8
35 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE 8
36 Jan Vinckier SOLIDAT OS 8
37 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. 9
38 Sabrina Berger FLOWERFEE KWPN 9
39 Gunnar Klettenberg B CAPTAIN NORMAN 9
40 Marek Lewicki LA PEZI 9
41 Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka ICI 9
42 Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11 9
43 Cathrine Tonna CHLOE Z 10
44 Lukasz Brzoska QUICKLENSKY 10
45 Michal Tyszko COLINERO 12
46 Ulf Ebel CANILLO 2 13
47 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARINJO 13
48 Aleksandra Wypchlo CASALEO Z 13
49 Irmantas Grikienis HJUSTACUS OMHG 13
50 Kristupas Petraitis CALVIN D'OR 17
51 Kertu Klettenberg QUEENSLAND 19
52 Magda Kaminskia BRANDY HANN Eli
52 Anna Ebel-Jurgens CORSICANA Ret
52 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER Ret