Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

POZNAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 13, 2022
Week 2021-47
12/19/2021
CSI3*-W POZNAN - POZNAN, POL
48
12/16/2021 - 12/19/2021
1.40
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO PZHK 0 0 32.59 $13,361.61
2 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 0 0 33.19 $10,689.29
3 Frank Schuttert KINKY BOY VAN HET GILDENHOF KWPN 0 0 33.84 $8,016.97
4 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 0 0 36.1 $5,344.65
5 Msciwoj Kiecon IDEALISCA 0 4 33.26 $3,741.25
6 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka FANCY 0 8 37.29 $2,939.56
7 Zoltan Czekus DISCO 0 8 38.05 $2,137.86
8 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 4 $1,603.39
9 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO 4 $1,603.39
10 Lucas Porter C HUNTER OLDBG 4 $1,336.16
11 Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE BELGIAN WA 4 $1,336.16
12 Andre Thieme CONACCO 4 $1,336.16
13 Przemyslaw Konopacki HOME-RUN 4
14 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CELLI 4
15 Paul-Richard Argus FREEDOM 4
16 Adam Grzegorzewski STAKATA 4
17 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS 4
18 Angelos Touloupis BLUE BALOU 5 8
19 Marek Lewicki LA PEZI 8
20 Erica Swartz MADONNA 8
21 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 8
22 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z OS 8
23 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUICK STEP ZANG 8
24 Jur Vrieling FERNANDO- H 8
25 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL WARMBLOOD 8
26 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V 8
27 Andrea Herck KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM KWPN 8
28 Dawid Kubiak SZULER 8
29 Hannes Ahlmann BALOUCAN POLISH WB 9
30 Tom Schewe CARADO 3 12
31 Vladimir Beletskiy FINE WESTPHALIA 12
32 Michal Tyszko DIARADO'S DREAM SWEDISH WA 12
33 Jennifer Jaritz NEKTINI 13
34 Melvin Greveling NOUKIE 13
35 Gunnar Klettenberg ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z 16
36 Damian Ostrega FELINE 20
37 Aleksander Lewandowski CANWERO 21
38 Leon Thijssen FAITHLESS MVDL Eli
38 Micky Morssinkhof GRAZIANO Eli
38 Felix Hassmann CARRERAS 12 Ret
38 Mans Thijssen HELLO Ret
38 Pius Schwizer GIN FIZZ DS Ret
38 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARIPPU Ret
38 Pheline Ahlmann CALERI II Ret
38 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS HOLST Ret
38 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS SWB Ret
38 Mel Thijssen CARTOLANA 2 Ret
38 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO Ret