Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

POZNAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
2/21/2021
CSI2-W* POZNAN - POZNAN, POL
58
2/18/2021 - 2/21/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felix Hassmann SIG CHACCINUS HOLST 0 0 39.73 $6,847.83
2 Mateusz Tyszko ZIROCCO AIR OS 0 0 41.15 $5,478.26
3 Loewie Joppen HANTANO 0 0 41.84 $4,108.70
4 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 0 0 41.98 $2,739.13
5 Marvin Jungel BALOU'S ERBIN 0 0 42.64 $1,917.39
6 Dawid Kubiak FLASH BLUE B 0 0 42.69 $1,506.52
7 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL 0 0 43.58 $1,095.65
8 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL 0 0 44.16 $821.74
9 Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE 0 4 39.49 $821.74
10 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS 0 4 40.1 $684.78
11 Michal Kazmierczak DAME DE PIQUE 0 4 40.69 $684.78
12 Przemyslaw Konopacki VASCO 0 4 40.96 $684.78
13 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka CIARA 0 4 41.16 $26.72
14 Aleksandr Lis Q-VERDINI 0 4 45.96 $26.72
15 Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11 0 12 45.51 $26.72
16 Andrei Shalohin FARLEY 4
17 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARIPPU 4
18 Sven Peters CHANNEL 4
19 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER KWPN 4
20 Julia Jaglarz GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL KWPN 4
21 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE 4
22 Adam Nicpon CYCERA OS 4
23 Olga Skrobacz QUINCY 4
24 Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE 4
25 Eric Ten Cate INCREDIBLE 4
26 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z 4
27 Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO ZANG 4
28 Natalia Palmowska DR. JONES 4
29 John Steeghs GOOGLE 4
30 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. 4
31 Dalia Lehmann CASANOVA 468 KWPN 4
32 Michal Tyszko COLINERO HOLST 4
33 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI 4
34 Agnieszka Cecuga JUST AN HERO DSP 4
35 Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS BWP 4
36 Ricardo Valadas Coelho HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 4
37 Msciwoj Kiecon IDEALISCA 8
38 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN 8
39 Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko CARIBOU 8
40 Antoni Strzalkowski BLANT 8
41 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCO AMICOR 8
42 Jan Vinckier SOLIDAT OS 8
43 Gunnar Klettenberg B CAPTAIN NORMAN 8
44 Urmas Raag VENTISETTE 8
45 Monika Paulauskaite QUIRADOS AS 8
46 Paulina Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF HOLST 12
47 Nikola Bielikova CARISON 12
48 Maryia Mikhailava DIASSINI HANN 21
49 Kertu Klettenberg QUEENSLAND Ret
49 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO HANN Ret
49 Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER BWP Ret
49 Sabrina Berger FLOWERFEE Ret
49 Marek Lewicki LA PEZI Ret
49 Siarhei Kazlou CONRALDIK IV Ret
49 Anna Szary Ziebicka LUCIANO Ret
49 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER Ret
49 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA POLISH WB Ret
49 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E KWPN Ret