Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PINNEBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/4/2021
CSI3* PINNEBERG - PINNEBERG, GER
52
7/1/2021 - 7/4/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hannes Ahlmann NERRADO ZVDP 0 0 36.34 $15,878.33
2 Gerrit Nieberg BEN 431 HOLST 0 0 36.93 $12,702.66
3 Lucas Porter HOPE STREET 0 0 37.74 $9,527.00
4 Katrin Eckermann CASCADELLO BOY RM HOLSTEINER 0 4 36.05 $6,351.33
5 Marie Ligges CORCOVADO L 0 4 37.23 $4,445.93
6 Wilton Porter DIAMONTE DARCO 0 8 37.32 $3,493.23
7 Donald Whitaker DI CAPRIO GREAT BRIT 0 8 40.13 $2,540.53
8 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 0 8 41.67 $1,905.40
9 Leonie Bockmann FIRE AND ICE J HOLST 0 WD $1,905.40
10 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H WESTF 1 $1,587.83
11 Alexa Stais QUINTATO HANN 1 $1,587.83
12 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 OLDBG 1 $1,587.83
13 Egor Shchibrik CORNET'S SPIRIT 1 $183.21
14 Hans-Thorben Ruder SINGU HOLST 4
15 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 4
16 Koen Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS 4
17 Felix Hassmann CARRERAS 12 4
18 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 4
19 Emilia Loser LESODERO 4
20 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 4
21 Andreas Schou DARC DE LUX ZANG 4
22 Jan Meves DYNASTIE D 4
23 Jeroen Dubbeldam FOREVER SFN 4
24 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CHESMU KJ 4
25 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHLOE STAR PS 4
26 Stephen Moore ALBERT K 4
27 Kristaps Neretnieks J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD DANISH WAR 5
28 Lars Bak Andersen CALVIN 115 5
29 Maximilian Lill D-CASSINA 5
30 Harm Wiebusch CLOUSEAU 10 8
31 Wilma Charlotte Hellstrom CICCI BJN WESTF 8
32 Philip Ruping CASALLCO 8
33 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 8
34 Philipp Schulze Topphoff AVANTUS 4 8
35 Margrethe Hartmann INDI 28 9
36 Mario Stevens BALOUBET 4 BWP 9
37 Bart Van Der Maat CHICAGO 162 OS 9
38 Harrie Wiering GWEEDORE VD GROOTE KAMPS Z 9
39 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen LACALITO 2 10
40 Sophie Hinners VITTORIO 8 12
41 Gerald Nothdurft MY PRINS VAN DORPERHEIDE 12
42 Christopher Klasener ATLANTAZ 12
43 Jonathan Gordon CONCHITA 12
44 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS 12
45 Hannah Schleef PERRY KHR 13
46 Richard Vogel LESSON PEAK 16
47 Maren Hoffmann LA NESSA HOLST 22
48 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 Ret
48 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI HOLST Eli
48 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH OS Ret
48 Laurens Houben HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE Ret
48 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA BWP Ret