Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PINNEBERG GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
8/6/2022
CSI2* PINNEBERG - PINNEBERG, GER
72
8/2/2022 - 8/7/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jens Baackmann CAJA 35 ZANGERSHEI 0 0 41.22 $8,526.15
2 Rene Dittmer FARRERO 0 0 41.69 $6,820.92
3 Katrin Eckermann CHRISTIAN'S CHACCO KWPN 0 0 41.96 $5,115.69
4 Sofie Svensson COOPER VA 0 0 43.78 $3,410.46
5 Max Wachman URVOSO DU ROCH 0 0 44.4 $2,387.32
6 Andreas Schou I KNOW SF 0 4 39.74 $1,875.75
7 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST ENJOY Z 0 4 40.72 $1,364.18
8 Mario Stevens CARRIE 22 0 4 43.51 $1,023.14
9 Philipp Weishaupt CHE FANTASTICA 0 4 45.58 $1,023.14
10 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking ZINANO G OLDBG 0 8 43.62 $852.62
11 Pheline Ahlmann ABBY 0 12 42.34 $852.62
12 Philipp Battermann CHICAGO 162 0 15 66.38 $852.62
13 Lennard Runge CERDOUS 3 $142.10
14 David Will ADDRESSEE 4 $142.10
15 Philip Ruping CASTLEFIELD CORNELIOUS 4 $142.10
16 Hans-Dieter Dreher PRINZ 1293 4 $142.10
17 Barbara Steurer-Collee QUANTUS 14 HANN 4 $142.10
18 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DUVERIE HOLST 4 $142.10
19 Richard Vogel CHARISMA HS 4
20 Kendra Claricia Brinkop ETANIA VA 4
21 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CHAKA CHAKA 3 4
22 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann SPECTRE H 4
23 Felix Hassmann QUIWITINO WZ 4
24 Johanna Beckmann EMELIE VAN DE MIRANIA STAM 4
25 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen QINGHAI 4
26 Rebecca Conway KISS - KISS VAN HET ENDHOUSE OS 4
27 Teike Carstensen GREECE 5 4
28 Edmond Guntz Malblanc FINA VA 4
29 Carsten-Otto Nagel CANCANEUR 4
30 Maximilian Lill VAN HALEN Z 4
31 Logan Massie BRAVADO EGO Z 4
32 Paweena Hoppe NASHVILLE HR 4
32 Sandra Auffarth QUIRICI H 4
34 Chloe Reid LUIS P 4
35 Philip Houston CHACCO'S GIRL DEUTSCHES 4
36 Christian Hess COLDPLAY CR OS 4
37 Michelle Buchholtz LINDGREN- P 4
38 Maximilian Weishaupt CORNEZINE 4
39 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS 5
40 Markus Renzel DOBBY KWPN 6
41 Inge Carton QUALITY STAR Z 8
42 Gerrit Nieberg AMIGO 1841 8
43 Henry Delfs CUNNINGHAM D 8
43 Hannes Ahlmann CHARLESTON 8
45 Andreas Theurer ANGELINA 8
46 Cian O'Connor KINSALE HOLST 8
47 Finja Bormann IDOL K 8
48 Marie Ligges DEMBELE L 8
48 Ulrich Hensel VANCOUR 8
50 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CONBLUE 8
51 Annelies Vorsselmans QUINN OLDENBURG 9
52 Yuko Itakura STAKKATISA 10
53 Wilton Porter JOLI OLDENBURG 10
54 Alexa Stais MESSALIA BLUE PS KWPN 12
55 Simon Heineke EARLY BIRD 12
56 Emanuele Gaudiano STALENSKY PS 13
57 Joerne Sprehe NIBALI VAN HET EIKENHOF 15
58 Philipp Schulze CONDITUS 16
59 Sven Gero Hunicke DEVITO 27 18
60 Nicole Gusella LION COR Ret
60 Josch Lohden VAN MOOR Ret
60 Anna Dryden MISS MILLY MANOU Ret
60 Harm Lahde GREY CHESTER 2 OLDENBURG Ret
60 Karin Ernsting D-COROQUADA I Ret
60 Nicola Pohl HISTORIA DO BELMONTE Eli
60 Elisa Marlene Von Hacht LANCOON Eli
60 Tom Wachman MANGOON Eli
60 Inga Czwalina NURMI 94 Ret
60 Diarmuid Howley CODEN VA Ret
60 Christoffer Lindenberg CAMPARI 329 Ret
60 Hallie Grimes NKH CALANGO Eli
60 Stella Stinnett COPAIN Z BELGIAN WA Eli