Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PIN OAK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
3/30/2019
NAT PIN OAK CHARITY - KATY, TX, USA
Bernardo Costa Cabral
31
3/27/2019 - 3/31/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mathis Schwentker NKH CARUSO SWEDISH WA 0 0 41.098 $9,000.00
2 Jill Gaffney JORDAN OS 0 0 42.391 $6,600.00
3 Peter Petschenig CRAGGANMORE 3 OLDENBURG 0 0 44.664 $3,900.00
4 Natalee Haggan MTM CRAVITZ WARMBLOOD 0 4 41.697 $2,400.00
5 Matt Cyphert LOCHINVAR DUTCH WARM 0 4 41.724 $1,800.00
6 Briley Koerner DANTE 0 4 43.232 $1,500.00
7 Christian Heineking NKH DARCO SON KWPN 0 4 44.128 $1,200.00
8 Scott Lenkart ZIEZO KWPN 4 $900.00
9 Mathis Schwentker ELITHA KWPN 4 $900.00
10 Jill Gaffney Z LOVE STORY BELGIAN 4 $600.00
11 Jill Gaffney CARLTON CAFE HOLSTEINER 4 $600.00
12 Caitlyn Epperson AVATAR 18 4 $600.00
13 Jaelynn Downing VIGO DU LEVANT WESTPHALIA 4
14 Martien Van Der Hoeven CORINA SELLE FRAN 4
15 Briley Koerner FOR JEF VD WEZELSE DUTCH WARM 4
16 Trapp O'Neal DOLLAR CASH BWP 4
17 Frankie Owens III AMBIENTA S HANOVERIAN 8
18 Nathalie Cooper CON SPIRIT 8
19 Peter Petschenig BARITON 40 8
20 Erin Davis-Heineking CHIMAIRA S OLDENBURG 9
21 Luis Marques CONQUISTADOR HANOVERIAN 12
22 Trapp O'Neal TIRAMISU DWB 12
23 Mindy Coretz CAFE CREMA ZANGERSHEI 12
24 Julie Cleveland Beam LANCELOT 19
25 Natalee Haggan MTM I BELIEVE WARMBLOOD 20
26 Joshua Tabor CASHMERE 33 23
27 Carli Kirsch CASCO HOLSTEINER 24
28 Rachel Lindsey ZAFIR Z 34
29 Daniel Bedoya QUATTRO ZANGERSHEI Ret
30 Erin Davis-Heineking CENTO BLUE Eli
30 Frankie Owens III MALIBU OLDENBURG Eli