Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PIN OAK CHARITY GRAND PRIX II

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
4/7/2018
NAT THE PIN OAK CHARITY HORSE SHOW III - KATY, TX, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
26
4/3/2018 - 4/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Natalee Haggan MTM FULL HOUSE 0 0 42.316 $9,000.00
2 Colleen Acosta HIMINI HANOVERIAN 0 5 43.019 $6,600.00
3 Jordan Gilchrist HAPPY BOY VD DOORNAKKERS HANN 0 8 37.834 $3,900.00
4 Tony Font NLF NEWSFLASH 0 16 42.901 $2,400.00
5 Trapp O'Neal DOLLAR CASH ISH 1 $1,800.00
6 Trapp O'Neal FOURTINA HANOVERIAN 1 $1,500.00
7 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE DUTCH WARM 4 $1,200.00
8 Tracy Fenney MTM COMO NO 4 $900.00
9 Daniel Bedoya QUATTRO 4 $900.00
10 Carli Kirsch CASCO 4 $600.00
11 Natalee Haggan MTM CRAVITZ 4 $600.00
12 Hailey Rogge FLAME VAN DE DASSENLOOP DUTCH WARM 4 $600.00
13 Frankie Owens III CAPRICELLO 2 DUTCH WARM 4
14 Frankie Owens III AMBIENTA S HOLST 8
15 Nicole Peterson RAMONA DE FLOBECQ 8
16 Taylor Manning CORLANDA VAN DE KETSE SF 8
17 Dorothy Douglas S&L ELITE BELGIAN WA 8
18 Mackenzie Hudson EKYRA FORTUNA 12
19 Annie Kartsotis CECOTTO'S AS 22
20 Tony Font NLF FAVORITE 27
21 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS BWP Ret
21 Abigail Evans CYRUS Ret
21 Julie Cleveland Beam LANCELOT ZWEIBRUCKE Ret
24 Martien Van Der Hoeven ZERRO LEONE WARMBLOOD Eli
24 Scott Lenkart ZIEZO Eli
24 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS KWPN Eli