Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PEZINOK WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
9/10/2017
CSI2*-W PEZINOK - PEZINOK, SVK
40
9/8/2017 - 9/10/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ales Opatrny BALGUERO 0 0 40.73 $6,524.75
2 Ales Opatrny VDL FAKIR 0 0 44.29 $5,219.80
3 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY BWP 0 0 46.86 $3,914.85
4 Thomas Holz CAN DO LIGHT 0 4 41.27 $2,609.90
5 Ondrej Zvara CHACCOLAN WESTF 0 4 41.66 $1,826.93
6 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 OLDBG 0 4 42.15 $1,435.44
7 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO HOLST 0 4 43.1 $1,043.96
8 Radovan Sillo DURANT W BWP 0 4 47.84 $782.97
9 Monika Stangelova EMMERTON KWPN 1 $782.97
10 Andreas Brenner ARUNNA KWPN 4 $652.47
11 Andrzej Oplatek DOMINGO S EX TIP TOP 28 4 $652.47
12 Jongbeum Lee BORDI 4 $652.47
13 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak QUEEN LA BALOU KWPN 4
14 Andreas Brenner QUINTAIRA 4
15 Veronika Jelinkova FOREVER 4
16 Vasil Ivanou CHIORT POBERI CZEWB 4
17 Jan Cigan Jr SANJAY HANN 4
18 Alena Gasperl COUPE DAENEMARK ZCHKS 4
19 Franz Steinwandtner ORAGE D'ETE 5
20 Andrea Herck TROCADERO DE JARSAY SF 5
21 Jiri Papousek DENISE SF 6
22 Marian Stangel BADARCO 8
23 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STAKKATAN OLDBG 8
24 Jiri Papousek DUKATO VTH OS 8
25 Michaela Jeskova CARA KANN 8
26 Mariann Hugyecz TANGO D'ECRY OS 8
27 Natalie Rouckova CLINTGOLD SF 9
28 Henrich Mock RAMZES Z OS 9
29 Tajda Bosio LODONKOR 10
30 Vasil Ivanou CARACHO 13 10
31 Henrich Mock CANE CALVIN TOLTIEN Z 12
32 Thomas Holz COLMAN'S BIGFOOT ZANG 12
33 Gerfried Puck ECLIPS 2 HOLST 13
34 Marek Hentsel CENSOR KWPN 16
35 Ondrej Zvara CARDIFF DWERSE HAGEN Z 17
36 Jaekyung Lee TAILORMADE CASH IS KING ZANG 20
37 Olga Chechina DIOGRANDE Ret
37 Gerfried Puck BO Ret
37 Olga Chechina ADELHEID KWPN Ret
37 Katrin Pfingstl WALLY Ret