Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PENNSYLVANIA BIG JUMP

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
10/19/2017
CSI3* PENNSYLVANIA NATIONAL - HARRISBURG, PA, USA
Bernardo Costa Cabral
38
10/12/2017 - 10/21/2017
1.19
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS 0 0 33.28 $13,200.00
2 Paulo Santana Filho TALOUBET ISH 0 0 33.6 $8,000.00
3 Ben Maher TIC-TAC KWPN 0 0 33.84 $6,000.00
4 Nicole Walker FALCO VAN SPIEVELD SBS 0 0 35.76 $4,000.00
5 Callan Solem VDL WIZARD BWBS 0 0 35.82 $2,400.00
6 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER 0 4 32.7 $1,800.00
7 Jordan Coyle CHUCKLES 0 4 33.61 $1,200.00
8 Jordan MacPherson AANWINST 0 4 36.9 $1,000.00
9 Mario Deslauriers WESTBROOK KWPN 0 8 35.59 $800.00
10 Abigail McArdle CADE SWB 0 29 67.07 $800.00
11 Cassandra Kahle PYRENES DE LOUZES BWP 0 Eli $400.00
12 Beat Mandli DSARIE SELLE FRAN 1 $400.00
13 Ian D Millar VITTORIO 8 KWPN 1
14 Peter Lutz RETIRO HANN 1
15 Filip De Wandel JINGO DIDIEU D'ARRAS WB 1
16 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL 1
17 Laura Chapot ISHD DUAL STAR KWPN 4
18 Emily Moffitt HILFIGER VD OLMENHOEVE 4
19 Ben Maher TIPSY DU TERRAL 4
20 Amy Millar HEROS SF 4
21 Ali Ramsay HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE BWP 4
22 Hayley Waters UPPIE DE LIS BWP 4
23 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE SUI 4
24 Samuel Parot DAZZLE WHITE KWPN 4
25 Kelly Soleau-Millar ITTY BITTY KWPN 4
26 Douglas Boyd BERKLEY III 4
27 Leslie Howard GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD 4
28 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF BELGIAN WA 4
29 Francois Lamontagne CHANEL DU CALVAIRE BWP 5
30 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU BSH 5
31 Morgan Ward DIACORD KWPN 5
32 Jimmy Torano ARMAGEDDON 8
33 Jonathon Millar BONZAY KWPN 12
34 Kama Michelle Godek DE GRANDE DWB 18
35 Molly Ashe Cawley BART C 22
36 Paulo Santana Filho UNA DU KESKE Z KWPN Ret
37 Samuel Parot VDL ABERLINO ZANGERSHEI Eli
37 Laura Chapot QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE KWPN Eli