Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PBEC GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
5/9/2021
NAT ESP SPRING 4 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Andy Christiansen
41
5/6/2021 - 5/9/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kent Farrington KAPRICE OLDENBURG 0 0 40.276 $7,500.00
2 Abigail Mc Ardle I & H BOOGY WOOGY BELGIAN WA 0 0 43.472 $5,500.00
3 Todd Minikus JUJU VDM HUNGARIAN 0 0 44.687 $3,250.00
4 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR WARMBLOOD 0 0 44.981 $2,000.00
5 Freddie Vazquez KIRSCHWASSER SCF HANOVERIAN 0 0 45.193 $1,500.00
6 Diego Perez Bilbao MEADOW VALE CRUISE BELGIAN WA 0 0 45.999 $1,250.00
7 Alejandro Karolyi LINCOURT GINO IRISH SPOR 0 0 46.872 $1,000.00
8 Hilary Mc Nerney ASTILBE IRISH SPOR 0 4 44.349 $750.00
9 Aaron Vale BOREALE DE TALMA SWEDISH WA 0 4 46.655 $750.00
10 Kent Farrington ORAFINA SELLE FRAN 0 4 47.695 $500.00
11 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE KWPN 0 8 40.537 $500.00
12 Kent Farrington GAZELLE 0 12 47.171 $500.00
13 Juan Manuel Gallego ADALBERTO AUDI SCAPPINO BELGIAN WA 1
14 Ashlee Bond CONTEFINA LVF 4
15 Ashlee Bond LAZY HOLSTEINER 4
16 Charlise Casas DIAMOND M BELGIAN WA 4
17 Hector Florentino D'ARTAGNAN HOLSTEINER 4
18 Sophia Botved Studd HOLSTEINS MATINA 4
19 Sheer Levitin VITUS K DANISH WAR 4
20 Conor Swail BALZANE DU MAZES HANOVERIAN 4
21 Andrew Welles AND ACTION SF 4
22 Abigail Mc Ardle VICTORIO 5 OLDENBURG 4
23 Andrew Welles IDOL H&H HANOVERIAN 4
24 Vanessa Hood CASCALRETTO KWPN 4
25 Ronan McGuigan ELVIS HOLSTEINER 4
26 Jules Cournane FIESTAMUNDE KWPN 8
27 Erynn Ballard INSIDER BH DUTCH WARM 8
28 Pablo Mejia Villa RL QUALITY SHOW KWPN 8
29 Diego Loria RMF ECHO 8
30 Carly Anthony VDL STELLA BELGIAN WA 8
31 Jorge Zamudio CHESS BRAZILIAN 8
32 Jules Cournane CASTLEFIELD DREAM BELGIAN WA 8
33 Aaron Vale OBI WAN HOLSTEINER 8
34 Benjamin Meredith QUINKA WARMBLOOD 12
35 Eva Kohn JUMANJI HOLSTEINER 14
36 Sofia Carmona ELRICO VH NETENHOF DUTCH WARM 16
37 Juan Andres Rodriguez Silva CAPTAIN MORGAN BWP 20
38 Juan Manuel Gallego DOUBLE O SEVEN 111 Z HOLSTEINER 20
39 Juan E. Hidalgo De Areba BALTAZAR DE TIVOLI 23
40 Pablo Mejia Villa ELMIRA SELLE FRAN Ret
40 Todd Minikus CALVALOU DUTCH WARM Eli