Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PARIS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
4/12/2018
CSI2* PARIS - PARIS, FRA
70
4/10/2018 - 4/15/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lalie Saclier PERLE FINE DU VAL BWP 0 0 34.16 $7,827.17
2 Patrice Delaveau VESTALE DE MAZURE HDC 0 0 34.9 $6,261.73
3 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ SF 0 0 35 $4,696.30
4 Reynald Angot VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE SBS 0 0 35.3 $3,130.86
5 Nathan Budd BALDER VD KATELIJNKOUTER SF 0 0 35.31 $2,191.60
6 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA 0 0 35.81 $1,721.97
7 Margaux Rocuet QUALIFYING DE HUS SCSL 0 0 36.08 $1,252.34
8 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL HOLST 0 0 36.79 $939.26
9 Cedric Angot TALENT DES MOITIERS SF 0 0 37.43 $939.26
10 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL SF 0 4 35.96 $782.71
11 Alexandre Fontanelle QUEENSLAND Z 0 4 36.78 $782.71
12 Laurent Goffinet DELPHI ZANG 0 4 37.35 $782.71
13 Anna Dmitrieva COOL MAN 3 KWPN 0 4 42.84 $313.08
14 Jeanne Sadran UNE PECHE HOLST 0 4 42.92 $313.08
15 Emanuele Gaudiano CARLOTTA 232 SCSL 0 8 36.44 $313.08
16 Quentin Marion VERY GOOD DE LA BONN OS 0 8 40.55 $313.08
17 Alexandra Paillot PEMBROKE 3 SF 1 $313.08
18 Julien Gonin VIPPER DU LAVOIR HANN 4 $313.08
19 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS SF 4
20 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY SF 4
21 Nicolas Paillot USA NORMANDE SF 4
22 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD SELLE FRAN 4
23 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK KWPN 4
24 Edward Levy RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE SBS 4
25 Paul Delforge TERRE DU BANNEY SF 4
26 Olivier Guillon ULADINE DES NAUVES SF 4
27 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU SF 4
28 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE SF 4
29 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA BWP 4
30 Michel Robert UNDIAMS DE VARENNE SF 4
30 Damien De Chambord VITI DE LONGA SELLE FRAN 4
32 Felicie Bertrand CRETA LS LA SILLA SF 4
33 Camille Conde Ferreira PIROLE DE LA CHATRE CCDM 4
34 Marion Collet ICARE DE LA TOMBE 5
34 Doron Kuipers DAEGEN LALAN 5
36 Flore Giraud VOYOU DU BOBOIS KWPN 5
37 Frederic Lagrange BABECHE SF 5
38 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z NRPS 5
39 Marine Bouton VIRUS DES CABANES ZANG 8
40 Josephine Karlsson MANSINI LTD SF 8
41 Benoit Cernin UNAMOUR DU SUYER 8
42 Olivier Robert VALDEZ SF 8
43 Jean Xhemal REINE DE MAUCOURT SF 8
44 Alexandre Chanal ROCKEPINE OTROIVE SF 8
45 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R SF 8
46 Thibault Philippaerts CATALEYA 3 KWPN 8
47 Ana Brentani Samaia ACE Z HOLST 8
48 Thomas Lambert TYCOON D'ARGENCES ZANG 8
49 Luciana Diniz WINNINGMOOD SF 8
50 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC BWP 8
51 Vincent Bartin CARAMBA DU RUISSEAU Z BWP 8
52 Ioli Mytilineou BROADWAY ZANG 8
53 Jean Baptiste Horiot TEA TIME DU BORGET KWPN 9
54 Flaminia Straumann JE TAIME FLAMENCO SF 9
55 Nicola Philippaerts H&M VALLONIA DE REVILLE BWP 12
56 Nina Mallevaey VENDREDI UN PRINCE SF 12
57 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO SF 12
58 Megane Moissonnier TARPAN DE BRESSIEUX HOLST 12
59 Sadri Fegaier IVOOR VT PARADIJS AA 13
60 Jamie Wingrave BALTIK SITTE BWP 13
61 Rene Lopez CEVRINE DU BANNEY Z SBS 13
62 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH ZANG 16
63 Thibault Lacrevaz TOM D'RUFFOSSE ISH 16
64 Isabelle Teisserenc TRAVIATA DES HAYETTES SF 16
65 Philippe Rozier REVEUR DE KERGANE SF 20
66 Alexis Goulet OEIL DE B'NEVILLE SF 20
67 Gustavo Arroyo UTIKA SF 24
68 Cyrille Curvat CLYDE SF Eli
68 Ayoub Lkhal TARZAN DU VALON KWPN Eli
68 Lauren Breyton FAROUK DE LA POMME Eli