Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PARIS GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
12/8/2019
CSI5* PARIS - PARIS, FRA
42
12/5/2019 - 12/8/2019
7.27
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Simon Delestre HERMES RYAN BWP 0 0 35.34 $112,891.68
2 Kevin Staut FOR JOY VAN'T ZORGVLIET SF 0 0 35.65 $68,419.20
3 Roger-Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY BWP 0 0 36.05 $51,314.40
4 Darragh Kenny CLASSIC DREAM SF 0 0 36.69 $34,209.60
5 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS UNKNOWN 0 0 36.81 $20,525.76
6 Christian Ahlmann TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z SF 0 8 37.84 $15,394.32
7 Eric Lamaze CHACCO KID 1 $10,262.88
8 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA OLDNBRG 1 $8,552.40
9 Steve Guerdat TUM PLAY DU JOUAS HOLST 4 $6,841.92
10 Bryan Balsiger DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET SF 4 $6,841.92
11 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE 4 $3,420.96
12 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME SATHU 4 $3,420.96
13 Martin Fuchs SILVER SHINE SBS 4
14 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo G & C ARRAYAN OS 4
15 Maikel Van der Vleuten VERDI TN KWPN 4
16 Nayel Nassar LUCIFER V KWPN 4
17 Frank Schuttert QUEENSLAND E WESTF 4
18 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS ZANG 4
19 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F SF 4
20 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA 5
21 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT 5
22 Jane Richard Philips VICTORIO DES GREZ 5
23 Jessica Springsteen DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE SF 5
24 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 SBS 6
25 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE OS 8
26 Karen Polle WITH WINGS SF 8
27 Laura Kraut FLEURETTE 8
28 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE SF 8
29 Daniel Deusser JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP SF 8
30 David Simpson GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF BWP 8
31 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL 9
32 Edward Levy REBECA LS SF 12
33 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ SLS 13
34 Julien Epaillard ALIBI DE LA ROQUE HOLSTEINER 13
35 Pieter Clemens QUINTINI 14
36 Denis Lynch GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI 17
37 Lorenzo De Luca DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG KWPN Ret
37 Nicola Philippaerts J'ADORE VAN HET SCHAECK SBS Ret
37 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGE KALONE BWP Ret
37 Pieter Devos APART AA Ret
37 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO QUILAZIO KWPN Ret
37 Gregory Wathelet IRON MAN VD PADENBORRE HOLST Ret