The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PARIS GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
3/18/2018
CSI5* PARIS - PARIS, FRA
47
3/16/2018 - 3/18/2018
7.41
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Simon Delestre HERMES RYAN AES 0 0 34.54 $158,951.76
2 Niels Bruynseels GANCIA DE MUZE SF 0 0 34.97 $96,334.40
3 Marcus Ehning CORNADO NRW 0 0 35.72 $72,250.80
4 Peder Fredricson HANSSON WL WESTF 0 0 36.46 $48,167.20
5 Olivier Robert TEMPO DE PABAN SWB 0 0 38.26 $28,900.32
6 Janika Sprunger BACARDI VDL AA 0 0 45.07 $21,675.24
7 Patrice Delaveau AQUILA HDC 0 4 34.86 $14,450.16
8 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 KWPN 0 4 36.25 $12,041.80
9 Harrie Smolders CAS 2 OS 0 4 36.39 $9,633.44
10 Lorenzo De Luca ENSOR DE LITRANGE LXII KWPN 0 4 37.01 $9,633.44
11 Michael Whitaker JB'S HOT STUFF BWP 0 4 41.83 $4,816.72
12 Edwina Tops Alexander INCA BOY VAN T VIANAHOF AES 0 4 42.14 $4,816.72
13 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA BWP 0 4 44.57
14 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO BWP 0 11 49.55
15 Denis Lynch VAN HELSING OLDBG 1
16 Bertram Allen MOLLY MALONE V HANN 4
17 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM AES 4
18 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE HOLST 4
19 Alberto Zorzi EGO VAN ORTI SATHU 4
20 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE BWP 4
21 Billy Raymont OAKS REDWOOD SF 4
22 Philipp Weishaupt CHE FANTASTICA WARMBLOOD 4
23 Gregory Wathelet IPHIGENEIA DE MUZE OLDBG 4
24 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS BWP 4
25 Roger-Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY SBS 4
26 Steve Guerdat CORBINIAN SF 4
27 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK WESTF 8
28 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ SF 8
29 Andrew Kocher NAVALO DE POHETON HOLST 8
30 Romain Duguet TWENTYTWO DES BICHES 8
31 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL SF 8
32 Rene Lopez UNIVERS DE MAUGRE SF 8
33 Daniel Deusser CORNET 39 8
34 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU OLDBG 8
35 Max Kuhner PSG FUTURE WESTF 8
36 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR HOLST 8
37 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL SF 12
38 Robert Smith ILTON SF 12
39 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO 12
40 Jamie Kermond YANDOO OAKS CONSTELLATION KWPN 13
41 Kevin Staut SILVER DEUX DE VIRTON HDC WB 16
42 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES SF Ret
42 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE SF Ret
42 Julien Gonin UNE ETOILE LANDAISE SBS Ret
42 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA SF Ret
42 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES ISH Ret
42 Laura Renwick TOP DOLLAR VI SBS Ret