Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PARIS GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
4/15/2018
CSI2* PARIS - PARIS, FRA
49
4/10/2018 - 4/15/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK ZANG 0 0 27.76 $9,031.35
2 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA SBS 0 0 28.18 $7,225.08
3 Patrice Delaveau VESTALE DE MAZURE HDC SCSL 0 0 28.19 $4,515.67
3 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS SF 0 0 28.19 $4,515.67
5 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD SF 0 0 28.25 $2,528.77
6 Benoit Cernin UNAMOUR DU SUYER KWPN 0 0 28.27 $1,986.89
7 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ SF 0 0 28.63 $1,445.01
8 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R SBS 0 0 28.74 $1,083.76
9 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL KWPN 0 0 29.08 $1,083.76
10 Felicie Bertrand CRETA LS LA SILLA 0 0 29.43 $903.13
11 Thibault Philippaerts CATALEYA 3 CCDM 0 0 30.17 $903.13
12 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE HOLST 0 0 31.42 $903.13
13 Anna Dmitrieva COOL MAN 3 BWP 0 0 32.13 $361.25
14 Emanuele Gaudiano CARLOTTA 232 HOLST 0 4 27.23
15 Michel Robert UNDIAMS DE VARENNE OS 0 4 29.13
16 Julien Gonin VIPPER DU LAVOIR SELLE FRAN 0 4 29.23
17 Alexandra Paillot PEMBROKE 3 SF 0 4 29.48
18 Paul Delforge TERRE DU BANNEY HANN 0 4 30.69
19 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL SF 0 4 31.74
20 Olivier Robert VALDEZ SF 0 4 32.06
21 Cedric Angot TALENT DES MOITIERS SF 0 8 29.78
22 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY SF 0 8 29.98
23 Damien De Chambord VITI DE LONGA SF 1
24 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC SF 1
25 Nicolas Paillot USA NORMANDE BWP 4
26 Lalie Saclier PERLE FINE DU VAL SELLE FRAN 4
27 Jeanne Sadran UNE PECHE 4
28 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU SCSL 4
29 Jean Xhemal REINE DE MAUCOURT SF 4
30 Reynald Angot VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE SF 4
31 Quentin Marion VERY GOOD DE LA BONN SF 4
32 Laurent Goffinet DELPHI SF 4
33 Philippe Rozier REVEUR DE KERGANE KWPN 4
34 Ioli Mytilineou BROADWAY SF 4
35 Camille Conde Ferreira PIROLE DE LA CHATRE KWPN 4
36 Frederic Lagrange BABECHE 5
37 Alexandre Fontanelle QUEENSLAND Z NRPS 5
38 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO ZANG 6
39 Nathan Budd BALDER VD KATELIJNKOUTER HOLST 8
40 Josephine Karlsson MANSINI LTD 8
41 Margaux Rocuet QUALIFYING DE HUS 8
42 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA HOLST 8
43 Alexandre Chanal ROCKEPINE OTROIVE SF 8
44 Thomas Lambert TYCOON D'ARGENCES SF 8
45 Marion Collet ICARE DE LA TOMBE SF 8
46 Marine Bouton VIRUS DES CABANES 12
47 Doron Kuipers DAEGEN LALAN SF 17
48 Edward Levy RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE KWPN Ret
49 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z SF Eli