Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PARIS 2* GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
11/29/2018
CSI2* PARIS - PARIS, FRA
62
11/29/2018 - 12/2/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY SF 0 55.77 $9,815.27
2 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS SF 0 57.51 $5,948.64
3 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL SF 0 58.99 $4,461.48
4 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST SF 0 59.06 $2,974.32
5 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) CALLISTO DES BIEFFES 0 60.58 $1,784.59
6 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SBS 0 60.89 $1,338.44
7 Emilie Conter MUFASA SF 0 62.93 $892.29
8 Matias Larocca VANGOTH DES BESNARDS BWP 0 63.64 $743.58
9 Delphine Perez QURACK DE FALAISE H D C SF 0 63.85 $594.86
10 Clara Hallundbaek CHARINTA SF 0 64.24 $594.86
11 Zoe Conter DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS OS 0 64.6 $297.43
12 Karina Johannpeter LUCERO LS LA SILLA SBS 0 65.57 $297.43
13 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 SLS 0 66.24 $150.52
14 Emily Short TRIANON DU ROZEL HOLST 0 66.26 $150.52
15 Ines Helias DIPLOMAT F SF 1 67.57 $150.52
16 Maria-Erietta Katsou QUENNDAL DE LOJOU 1 68.08 $150.52
17 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR SF 1 68.25
18 Carole Mille UCELLO DE BEAUFOUR BWP 1 68.41
19 Eleonore Lambillotte DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE SF 1 69.62
20 Manon Ravenel ENSING SBS 1 70.27
21 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ULHANE DE CONDE KWPN 3 75.77
22 Marc Dilasser INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY 4 57.76
23 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE BWP 4 58.36
24 Kyle Timm DOUBLE T SF 4 58.71
25 Louis Bouhana UNANIME DES FORETS ISH 4 58.92
26 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE SF 4 59.83
27 Tony Cadet TOLEDE DE MESCAM SF 4 60.48
28 Mike Kawai RAGTIME ROUGE SF 4 61.5
29 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF 4 63.47
30 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH SF 4 64.25
31 Emily Moffitt WINNING GOOD BWP 4 64.43
32 Vanessa Mannix DOOLEY'S DELUXE NRPS 4 64.86
33 Benjamin Palatsi QUIDAM'S GREY LADY DSP 4 64.87
34 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA NWB 4 66.05
35 Flore Giraud ELDORADO V SF 4 66.14
36 Gudrun Patteet EXELLENTIE KWPN 4 66.15
37 Luis Ferreira TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z 4 66.18
38 Marie Sapin FIORETTA VT EIGENLO ZANG 5 67.23
39 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN BWP 5 68.53
40 Philippe Leoni MONTY PYTHON 25 KWPN 6 71.77
41 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO HANN 8 56.81
42 Maxime Harmegnies SEAHORSE Z SF 8 60.64
43 Jessica Mendoza KAY ZANG 8 63.99
44 Abdeslam Bennani Smires SAPHIR DES CHAYOTTES 8 65.49
45 Sadri Fegaier IVOOR VT PARADIJS SF 8 66.24
46 Pierre Marie Friant TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS BWP 8 66.48
47 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE 8 80.34
48 Rowen Van De Mheen Q VERDI BWP 9 67.52
49 Karrie Rufer CHACCO'S ANNA HOLST 9 68.08
50 Flaminia Straumann JE TAIME FLAMENCO 10 72.46
51 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE BWP 11 75.83
52 Paloma Jimenez Carmona Gonzalez SHERIE STAR BWP 11 76.55
53 Alexandre De Rothschild BRETLING DU PARADIS Z SF 11 77.89
54 Sophia Gracida SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA ZANG 11 78.67
55 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP WARMBLOOD 12 64.8
56 Elize Van De Mheen FERDINAND B. OLDENBURG 12 66.55
57 Camille Demolie BACCARAT 13 68.65
58 Ramatou Ouedrago CONSUL DL VIE Z 13 68.69
59 Lisa Cubitt WARRIORS GLORY ZANG 13 84.05
60 Laetitia Surin MR MAGOO AES 17 69.68
61 Tatiana Troiani CHARLON OLDBG 17 85.12
62 Wesley Newlands VALENTINE BELMANIERE OLDBG 18 72.08