Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PARIS 2* GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
12/8/2019
CSI2* PARIS - PARIS, FRA
65
12/5/2019 - 12/8/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thierry Rozier STAR ZANG 0 0 31.63 $9,407.64
2 Louise Simpson CALVARO'S UP TO DATE HOLST 0 0 34.21 $5,701.60
3 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS 0 0 34.26 $4,276.20
4 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS SF 0 0 35.43 $2,850.80
5 Caroline Nicolas ALIAS WATCH SF 0 0 35.69 $1,710.48
6 Marie Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN 0 4 32.03 $1,282.86
7 Clement Boulanger VAYA DE LACKE 0 4 32.59 $855.24
8 Matthew Sampson GENEVE R SF 0 4 33.54 $712.70
9 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER 0 4 34.15 $570.16
10 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY 0 4 40.97 $570.16
11 Jeanne Sadran AD REFLET D'AZIF HOLST 0 8 35.24 $285.08
12 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE SF 1 $285.08
13 Soline Aubry FREDRIKE BWP 1 $228.06
14 Julio Arias Cueva TIP TOP DE L'ORLE 1 $228.06
15 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z SF 1 $228.06
16 Flaminia Straumann JE TAIME FLAMENCO 1 $228.06
17 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE BWP 1 $228.06
18 Elize Van De Mheen FERDINAND B. BELGIAN WA 4
19 Ignace Philips CORTEZ VAN'T KELIN ASDONK 4
20 Alexis Lheureux CAID DE JARSAY Z 4
21 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY ZANG 4
22 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHO SF 4
23 Arthur Deuquet ARGENTINA CHEVRIER 4
24 Alice Vancrayelynghe IPSY 4
25 Boris Kapp SULLIVAN 75 BWP 4
26 Patrice Delaveau CLICK N'CHIC HDC 4
27 Benjamin Palatsi QUIDAM'S GREY LADY SWB 4
28 Pierre Marie Friant BRIENNE NWB 4
29 Flo Norris CON PLEASURE 5 4
30 Sylvain Misraoui ATHINA MAIL 4
31 Sadri Fegaier EVEREST D.R SF 4
32 Zoe Conter LA UNA 4
33 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS OS 4
34 Fanny Skalli JONKA-A SF 4
35 Francesco Turturiello QUITE BALOU 4
36 Lara Postillon CHAMPAGNE M'AUREA Z 4
37 Anastasiya Bondarieva SPARTAKUS PKZ ZANG 4
38 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN WESTF 5
39 Nina Mallevaey TISELE DU PARK 5
40 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO SF 5
41 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL 5
42 Mathilde Couturier DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLI OS 5
42 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN SBS 5
44 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA KWPN 6
45 Lily Attwood COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z HOLST 8
46 Audrey Coudrin BLACK SWAN SPECIAL 8
47 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR 8
48 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS BWP 8
49 Hayley Barnhill FASCINATION SBS 8
50 Robin Lesqueren ANTIGUA DE NANTUEL KWPN 9
51 Angelica Impronta ESTEE VB 9
52 Laura Monier PETTER PATTER BWP 9
53 Ramatou Ouedrago CONSUL DL VIE Z 9
54 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL ZANG 12
55 Valentine Delaveau VIVALDI DES FORETS 13
56 Alix Ragot CLEMENTINE 13
57 Rowen Van De Mheen Q VERDI 13
58 Veronica Tracy CHINOOK II HOLST 14
59 Angelica Canonici KREOOL KWPN 18
60 Aiko Paridaen CHICAGO EE Z 21
61 Guillaume Canet SWEET BOY D'ALPA Ret
61 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF Ret
61 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 SF Ret
61 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN HOLST Ret
61 Alexandre De Rothschild BRETLING DU PARADIS Z ZFDP Ret