US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PARIS 2* GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
12/3/2017
CSI2* PARIS - PARIS, FRA
58
11/30/2017 - 12/3/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kara Chad CARONA SF 0 0 40.07 $8,474.86
2 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA KWPN 0 0 41.73 $5,136.28
3 Vincent Bartin CARAMBA DU RUISSEAU Z HOLST 0 0 43.96 $3,852.21
4 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY ZANG 0 0 47.71 $2,568.14
5 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF 0 4 38.83 $1,540.88
6 Emil Hallundbaek UNO'S SAFIER SF 0 4 41.4 $1,155.66
7 Rik Hemeryck BRETLING DU PARADIS Z 0 4 41.9 $770.44
8 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA ZANG 0 4 43.34 $642.03
9 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE 0 4 43.73 $513.62
10 Emilie Francois BAILEYS VD VIFJ EIKEN SF 0 7 59.29 $513.62
11 Bertrand Genin UNENATIVE DE VIRTON BWP 1 $256.81
12 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS SF 4 $256.81
13 Lauren Breyton FAROUK DE LA POMME SF 4 $78.29
14 Guillaume Foutrier FAIRNESS HERO Z BWP 4 $78.29
15 Zoe Conter ZETA DI SABUCI ZANG 4 $78.29
16 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA ASSI 4
17 Marc Dilasser CINDERELLA SF 4
18 Geoffroy Bouret SUNSHINE DE ROY HANN 4
19 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SF 4
20 Nina Mallevaey VENDREDI UN PRINCE SF 4
21 Guillaume Canet SWEET BOY D'ALPA SF 4
21 Jeanne Sadran AD REFLET D'AZIF SF 4
23 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE SF 4
24 Cindy Van der Straten CHACCO R SF 4
25 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS 4
26 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN SF 4
27 Carole Mille UCELLO DE BEAUFOUR KWPN 5
28 Cedric Hurel ULRICKA DE BRAY SF 5
29 Maria-Erietta Katsou ISAAC II D'EYGENDOM SF 7
30 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH BWP 8
31 Sadri Fegaier IVOOR VT PARADIJS BWP 8
32 Emilie Paillot CAJA BWP 8
33 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE WESTF 8
34 Gudrun Patteet CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK BWP 8
35 Agatha Vacher VIVA LA VIDA DU CHAFALET ZANG 8
36 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE CH 9
37 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 BWP 9
38 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux CLEVER PKZ HOLST 9
39 Petronella Andersson CHLOE WESTF 9
40 Ashlee Harrison ZAHRA II HANN 12
41 Charlotte Bettendorf J-FIGYELEM KWPN 12
42 Melissa Vanzani CELINE VAN DE WOLFSAKKER BWP 12
43 Rudy Cock VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE SBS 13
44 Clara Hallundbaek QUIMONO DE LA ROQUE SBS 13
45 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart JARPUR SF 13
46 Pauline Charreau BALANDRO BWP 13
47 Ignace Philips CARLA COLESTA 16
48 Bernardo Moura SOLISTE DU JANLIE WESTF 16
49 Audrey Coudrin UBAYE DE BUS SF 17
50 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS SF 18
51 Flaminia Straumann CUPIDO Z SF 21
52 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez MIGHTY MOUSE ZANG Eli
52 Timothee Anciaume ALMERIA Z ZANG Eli
54 Alexandre De Rothschild PENDJAB DU ROYET ZANG Ret
54 Tatiana Troiani CASH FLOW III SF Ret
54 Christian Marini LEXUS V THORNZELE Z HOLST Ret
54 Raphaele Peninque Guilbert CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE ZANG Ret
54 Jerome Hurel OHM DE PONTHUAL HOLST Ret