Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PAN AMERICAN GAMES FIRST QUALIFIER

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
8/6/2019
NAT PAN AMERICAN GAMES - LIMA, PER
50
8/6/2019 - 8/9/2019
8.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS SF 0 68.82
2 Patricio Pasquel BABEL 0 69.39
3 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W CCDM 0 70.66
4 Pedro Veniss QUABRI DE L ISLE 0 70.93
5 Eduardo Menezes H5 CHAGANUS SF 0 70.95
6 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES OS 0 71.16
7 Rodrigo Lambre CHACCIAMA SBS 0 71.33
8 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER 0 71.45
9 Nicole Walker FALCO VAN SPIEVELD 0 71.58
10 Mario Deslauriers AMSTERDAM 27 BWBS 4 71.96
11 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli SIRENE DE LA MOTTE HOLSTEINER 0 72.01
12 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA SF 0 72.97
13 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE HANN 0 74.25
14 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z KWPN 0 74.63
15 Erynn Ballard FELLINI S ZANG 0 75.34
16 Angel Karolyi APRIL MOON KWPN 0 75.93
17 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING HOLSTEINER 4 78.01
18 Ignacio Montesinos CORNETBOY OLDBG 0 79.47
19 Martin Dopazo CALL AGAIN CEVIN 0 79.59
20 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z 8 79.81
21 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL 0 80.25
22 Alejandro Karolyi LINCOURT GINO OLDBG 0 80.27
23 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY CAR 4 81.78
24 Freddie Vazquez DONTEZ 8 83.23
25 Gustavo Arroyo VIRKO MINOTAIS KWPN 4 83.56
26 Daniel Bedoya QUATTRO SF 4 84.34
27 Bernardo Naveillan DAISY DU GRAND MOUSTIER 4 84.61
27 Juan Andres Rodriguez Silva MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE SBS 0 84.61
29 Juan Manuel Luzardo STAN BH 8 87.31
30 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE HANN 8 88.37
31 Rodrigo Diaz ALONZO D ETE UNKNOWN 8 88.79
32 Carlos Estanislao Cremona QUICKSILVER VA 4 88.98
33 Matias Albarracin CANNAVARO 9 HOLST 8 90.55
34 Maria Brugal Gasso DIABLO VII WESTF 8 90.95
35 Juan Ortiz RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT KWPN 8 91.01
36 Juan Diego Saenz Morel FERDINAND SF 16 97.48
37 Stieven Bardwin QUINN 33 8 98.05
38 Rodrigo Carrasco ACAPULCO FZ 20 99.33
39 Martin Rodriguez Vanni LIBORIUS 8 99.75
40 Marcelo Chirico Ferreira QH BALOUDARC LF OLDBG 20 100.18
41 Raul Sebastian Guarino De Oliveira DANDY L V CHEVET 16 100.78
42 Ivan Christiansen OLIVIA Z 12 101.98
43 Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva D'ARTAGNAN 24 105.21
44 Juan Pablo Pivaral ZIPPO CG 20 107.07
45 Noe Benlamine Diaz DIMODO KWPN 12 109.83
46 Julian Duprat CROCKY VAN OVERIS 20 111.29
47 Maria Jose De La Torre Ramirez ELEXO 28 115.29
48 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 KWPN Eli
48 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE HOLST Eli
48 Nicolas Imschenetzky VALENTINO MASSUERE BRANDENBRG Eli