Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PALM BEACH MASTERS WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
2/2/2020
CSI4*-W PALM BEACH MASTERS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
40
1/29/2020 - 2/2/2020
4.58
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Darragh Kenny CLASSIC DREAM ANGLO EURO 0 0 36.7 $70,389.00
2 Rivetti Cassio BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE UNKNOWN 0 0 38.29 $42,660.00
3 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE SBS 0 0 39 $31,995.00
4 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE DWB 1 $21,330.00
5 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W 4 $12,798.00
6 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS 4 $9,598.50
7 Emily Moffitt WINNING GOOD 4 $6,399.00
8 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 NRPS 4 $5,332.50
9 Laura Kraut CONFU HOLSTEINER 4 $4,266.00
10 Erynn Ballard FELLINI S HOLST 4 $4,266.00
11 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS KWPN 4 $2,133.00
12 Georgina Bloomberg CHAMEUR 137 BWP 4 $2,133.00
13 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD WESTPHALIA 4
14 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES HOLST 4
15 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA SBS 4
16 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA HANN 4
17 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL 5
18 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ SF 8
19 Martin Fuchs THE SINNER HOLSTEINER 8
20 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC OS 8
21 Jessica Springsteen RMF ZECILIE BWP 8
22 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO HOLSTEINER 8
23 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 QUINTOL KWPN 8
24 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY OS 8
25 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE OLDENBURG 9
26 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B WESTPHALIA 9
27 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE KWPN 9
28 Alexandra Thornton CORNETTO K BELGIAN SP 9
29 Yuri Mansur QH ALFONS SANTO ANTONIO HANN 12
30 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z ESHB 12
31 Jennifer Gates CAPITAL COLNARDO ZANG 13
32 Amy Millar TRUMAN HOLST 13
33 Daniel Coyle LEGACY SF 15
34 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE ZANG 17
35 Margie Engle ROYCE Ret
35 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE OLDENBURG Ret
35 McLain Ward HH AZUR AES Ret
35 Beat Mandli VIC DES CERISIERS Ret
35 Karen Polle KINO SELLE FRAN Ret
35 Jordan Coyle PICADOR HOLSTEINER Ret