Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PALM BEACH MASTERS FINAL

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
3/15/2020
CSI5* PALM BEACH MASTERS OPEN - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
40
3/11/2020 - 3/15/2020
3.73
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Dani Waldman QUEENSLAND E HOLST 0 0 38.01 $99,000.00
2 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE ZANG 0 4 37.52 $60,000.00
3 Jessica Springsteen RMF ZECILIE WESTPHALIA 0 4 37.78 $45,000.00
4 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES HOLSTEINER 0 4 40.85 $30,000.00
5 Jorge Matte Capdevila DUBLIN VAN OVERIS SBS 0 4 41.48 $18,000.00
6 Billy Twomey LADY LOU ZANG 0 Eli $13,500.00
7 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF WESTF 1 $9,000.00
8 Lorenzo De Luca DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG BWP 1 $7,500.00
9 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B SBS 1 $6,000.00
10 Alexandra Thornton CORNETTO K KWPN 1 $6,000.00
11 Daniel Coyle FARREL HANN 1 $3,000.00
12 Darragh Kenny CLASSIC DREAM 4 $3,000.00
13 Beezie Madden CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT UNKNOWN 4
14 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO BELGIAN WA 4
15 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH HOLSTEINER 4
16 Lauren Tisbo MR VISTO 4
17 Lauren Hough PALOMA HOLST 4
18 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC HOLST 5
19 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia NINLOUBET BWP 5
20 Jordan Coyle ESSENAR CRIXUS OS 8
21 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER IRISH SPOR 8
22 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE 8
23 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 8
24 Karen Polle WITH WINGS WESTF 8
25 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO 8
26 Alberto Michan COSA NOSTRA HOLSTEINER 9
27 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom EIS ISAURA DUTCH WARM 9
28 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS BWP 9
29 Bertram Allen GUN POWDER BWP 12
30 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA BELGIAN WA 12
31 Mario Deslauriers URIS DE LA ROQUE OLDENBURG 13
32 Beat Mandli DSARIE SELLE FRAN 13
33 Emily Moffitt WINNING GOOD KWPN 13
34 Petronella Andersson DAVARUSA NRPS 18
35 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL KWPN 20
36 Rodrigo Lambre CATOVER HOLST Ret
36 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN HOLST Ret
36 Ben Maher EXPLOSION W KWPN Ret
36 Georgina Bloomberg QUIBELLE DUTCH WARM Ret
40 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD Eli