Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PALM BEACH MASTERS CLASSIC

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
3/14/2020
CSI5* PALM BEACH MASTERS OPEN - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
38
3/11/2020 - 3/15/2020
2.80
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emily Moffitt TIPSY DU TERRAL KWPN 0 0 38.2 $45,210.00
2 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL SF 0 0 38.57 $27,400.00
3 Lucas Porter C HUNTER HOLST 0 0 39.36 $20,550.00
4 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.69 $13,700.00
5 Beezie Madden CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT BH 0 0 39.93 $8,220.00
6 Daniel Bluman COLESTINA H BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.94 $6,165.00
7 Mario Deslauriers CLOUD 39 DUTCH WARM 0 0 40.48 $4,110.00
8 Jens Baackmann CAPRICE 503 HOLSTEINER 0 0 50.08 $3,425.00
9 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO 0 4 37.83 $2,740.00
10 Darragh Kenny BILLY DORITO AES 0 4 39.03 $2,740.00
11 Ben Maher TIC-TAC ANGLO EURO 0 4 49.8 $1,370.00
12 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL SBS 0 8 44.07 $1,370.00
13 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE KWPN 0 Eli
14 Bertram Allen GK CASPER 4
15 Sergio Alvarez-Moya KARDENTA VAN'T MEERHOF HOLST 4
16 Alexandra Thornton CHARIELLE 4
17 Quentin Judge HH QUATUOR OS 4
18 Margie Engle ROYCE SF 4
19 Nayel Nassar IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE OLDENBURG 4
20 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI BWP 4
21 Shane Sweetnam DELEYN 4
22 Cormac Hanley DIEU MERCI VAN T & L HOLSTEINER 4
23 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z BELGIAN SP 4
24 Jessica Springsteen RMF ZECILIE ZANG 4
25 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S FLORENCIA HOLSTEINER 4
26 Annabel Revers ILIAS DUTCH WARM 5
27 Karen Polle JET RUN BELGIAN WA 6
28 Ashlee Bond LAZY OLDENBURG 8
29 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 MARKET IRMINKA BELGIAN WA 8
30 Zoe Conter UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS 8
31 Lorenzo De Luca CATWALK HARRY SF 8
32 Teddy Vlock RICORE COURCELLE 9
33 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom AYMARA DES BERGERIES SELLE FRAN Ret
33 Schuyler Riley ICEMAN DE MUZE SBS Ret
33 Enrique Gonzalez LORD PIZARRO BELGIAN WA Ret
33 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V HANN Ret
33 McLain Ward CATOKI KWPN Ret
38 Daniel Coyle DONJO HOLSTEINER Eli