Member News
Free Registration Now Open for 2021 US Equestrian Annual Meeting | January 13-17, 2021
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 18th, 2021 in observance of Martin Luther King Jr. Day.
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PADERBORN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
9/8/2018
CSI3* PADERBORN - PADERBORN, GER
53
9/6/2018 - 9/9/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tobias Meyer SPECIAL ONE 2 OS 0 0 42.37 $9,031.35
2 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2 HANN 0 0 44.21 $7,225.08
3 Markus Beerbaum CARLITO'S WAY 6 OS 0 0 44.67 $5,418.81
4 Marco Kutscher CHARCO HOLST 0 0 45.28 $3,612.54
5 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO WESTF 0 0 45.75 $2,528.77
6 Ben Schroder COUP DE FOUDRE V 0 0 46.46 $1,986.89
7 Andreas Kreuzer CALVILOT KWPN 0 0 47.16 $1,445.01
8 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE OS 0 0 48.1 $1,083.76
9 Hilary Scott QUALOMA Z OS 0 0 49.78 $1,083.76
10 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 ZANG 0 4 46.32 $903.13
11 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 HOLST 0 4 50.12 $903.13
12 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B HOLST 0 8 42.96 $903.13
13 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 KWPN 0 8 46.63 $180.62
14 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S COGNAC CHAMPBLANC HOLST 0 12 45.84 $180.62
15 Lucas Porter C HUNTER HOLST 0 12 48.61
16 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 ZANG 0 12 52.78
17 Katrin Eckermann CALEYA 0 WD
18 Andre Sakakini CURT 13 RHEIN 1
19 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 OLDBG 4
20 Joerne Sprehe LUNA 1509 WESTF 4
21 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN ZVDP 4
21 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER OS 4
23 Tim Rieskamp Godeking BAO LOI SA 4
24 Mario Stevens BROOKLYN 17 DSP 4
25 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI 4
26 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU OS 4
27 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S HEARTFELT OS 4
28 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO SBS 4
29 Zuzana Zelinkova KLEINER LORD 16 SWB 4
30 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH HOLST 4
31 Christian Hess CASALITO 4
32 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S HOLST 4
33 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH KWPN 4
34 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO BWP 4
35 Willem Greve CARAMBOLE HOLST 4
36 Max Kuhner VANCOUVER DREAMS HOLST 4
37 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO 4
38 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN KWPN 4
39 Jorg Naeve BE APERLE VA OLDBG 4
40 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 HOLST 4
41 Sebastian Adams CORRADINA PP BAVAR 4
42 Philip Ruping CHACOON BLUE KWPN 4
43 Monika Noskovicova CASTELAN 3 5
44 Karl Brocks CARAMBA 70 HOLST 8
45 Christian Weier GLOBAL OLDBG 8
46 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA BWP 8
47 Annelies Vorsselmans DIESEL HOLST 9
48 Lars Nieberg KINGSTON FBH KWPN 9
49 Karen Polle KINO DSP 12
50 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z HOLSTEINER 12
51 Sven Heitkemper CACOSIUS ZANG 13
52 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 DSP 16
53 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 KWPN 16