Breaking News
Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo Olympics Hub for Ride Times, Streaming + More!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PADERBORN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
9/13/2020
CSI2* PADERBORN - PADERBORN, GER
60
9/9/2020 - 9/13/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW 0 0 36.58 $7,241.03
2 Philip Ruping CASALLCO 0 0 37.01 $5,792.82
3 Thibault Philippaerts AQABA DE LEAU 0 0 37.16 $4,344.61
4 Justine Tebbel LIGHT STAR 4 0 0 38.76 $2,896.41
5 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA HANN 0 0 38.88 $2,027.48
6 Eiken Sato CHACANNO KWPN 0 0 39.05 $1,593.02
7 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH OS 0 0 39.49 $1,158.56
8 Marco Kutscher BLOCKBUSTER 0 0 41.86 $868.92
9 Reiko Takeda KENTUCKY DE LA POMME 0 0 43.7 $868.92
10 Margrethe Hartmann INDI 28 0 0 46.28 $724.10
11 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 BWP 0 4 37.94 $724.10
12 Philipp Schober GUESSSINA OS 0 4 39.42 $724.10
13 Elisa Marlene Von Hacht LEVERAGE 0 WD $285.08
14 Karin Martinsen CHRYSTAL BLUE HOLST 1 $285.08
15 Koki Saito CALCENTO 1 $285.08
16 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 OS 4
17 Nele Kortsch CUMBERLAND AS WESTF 4
18 Harm Wiebusch CLOUSEAU 10 OLDBG 4
19 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H WESTF 4
20 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI HANN 4
21 Henry Delfs D CONSUELA DSP 4
22 Benjamin Wulschner CHACCOBEL HOLST 4
23 Stephanie Bohe QUIRICI H 4
24 Marcel Wegfahrt CARNAN 4
25 Christian Hess QUALITY TIME 7 OS 4
26 Jens Baackmann CAPRICE 503 4
27 Laura Hinkmann CAPRI 100 4
28 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR CALLAS 4
29 Felix Koller CLOUDLESS 2 4
30 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER 5
31 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 HSH 5
32 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E HOLST 5
33 Kathrin Vieregge CASSEY 7 HOLST 5
34 Friederike Eggersmann DSP CALOTTA 8
35 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann CASTA LEE FRH 8
36 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 HANN 8
37 Hans-Thorben Ruder SINGU HOLST 8
38 Mario Stevens BOTAKARA 8
39 Rasmus Luneburg STERNENBANNER 3 8
40 Christopher Klasener CLASSIC MAN V HANN 8
41 Tim Rieskamp-Godeking COLDPLAY WESTF 8
42 Natalia Stecher BARTHOLOMAEUS 2 8
43 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn ATC'S SHANTOU G 8
44 Lara Weber DIATHAGO 8
45 Hendrik Dowe CLOUD 47 8
46 Jorg Naeve JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL 8
47 Tobias Meyer GALILEO S-KY BWP 9
48 Ebba Johansson CANTOLAR 9
49 Sayed Adnan Baqer Al Alawi BALU U HANN 10
50 Noelle Van der Velde ZAMORA 12
51 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA NRPS 12
52 Jan Meves DYNASTIE D 12
53 Michela B. Frederiksen VOLSTRUPS CHRISTOBAL 12
54 Jorg Moller LION COR DWB 12
55 Wesley Mulder HOLLAND 12
56 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 Ret
56 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 KWPN Ret
56 Ben Schroder GRODINO KWPN Ret
56 Alexa Stais QUINTUS HB Ret
60 Rikke Haastrup FIRST CHOICE HT Eli