Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OSLO WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
10/20/2019
CSI5*-W OSLO - OSLO, NOR
39
10/16/2019 - 10/20/2019
4.35
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bryan Balsiger CLOUZOT DE LASSUS 0 0 40 $48,924.00
2 Luciana Diniz VERTIGO DU DESERT SBS 0 0 40.4 $39,139.20
3 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO SF 0 0 40.99 $29,354.40
4 Olivier Robert TEMPO DE PABAN SCSL 0 0 42.64 $19,569.60
5 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA AA 0 0 43.58 $13,698.72
6 Peder Fredricson H&M ALL IN BWP 0 4 38.47 $10,763.28
7 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME SBS 0 4 40.26 $7,827.84
8 Kevin Staut VIKING D'LA ROUSSERIE SBS 0 4 40.84 $5,870.88
9 James Wilson IMAGINE DE MUZE SF 0 4 40.93 $5,870.88
10 Steve Guerdat ALAMO BWP 0 4 41.31 $4,892.40
11 Christian Kukuk COLESTUS KWPN 0 6 55.88 $4,892.40
12 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE WESTF 0 8 38.9 $4,892.40
13 Yuri Mansur CASANTOS SATHU 1
14 Douglas Lindelow CASQUO BLUE KWPN 1
15 Evelina Tovek DALILA DE LA POMME 1
16 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 SBS 1
17 David Simpson GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF OS 1
18 Denis Lynch RUBENS LS LA SILLA 4
19 Henrik Von Eckermann BEST BOY 2 LA SILLA 4
20 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE 4
21 Pal Flam CLOONEY II SF 4
22 Philipp Weishaupt CHE FANTASTICA HOLST 4
23 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT OLDBG 4
24 Sergio Alvarez-Moya JET RUN 4
25 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY 4
26 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE HOLST 5
27 Pius Schwizer CORTNEY COX KWPN 8
28 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P MECKL 8
29 Hege Tidemandsen CARVIS 8
30 Giulia Martinengo Marquet ELZAS 8
31 Maikel Van der Vleuten VERDI TN KWPN 8
32 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA KWPN 9
33 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z HOLST 9
34 Sameh El Dahan WKD AIMEZ MOI ZANG 16
35 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV ISH 19
36 Paola Amilibia CHAC BALOU N HOLST Ret
36 Thibault Philippaerts CATWALK HARRY OLDBG Ret
36 Jasmin Ranta Aho DIXON Ret
36 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 Ret