US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ORNAGO GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
11/29/2020
CSI 2* ORNAGO - ORNAGO, ITA
50
11/26/2020 - 11/29/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Filippo Marco Bologni QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE HOLST 0 0 39.1 $7,412.08
2 Hans Dieter Dreher PRINZ 1293 SF 0 0 39.66 $5,929.66
3 Niklaus Rutschi QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z HANN 0 0 40.75 $4,447.24
4 Martin Fuchs THE SINNER 0 0 41.29 $2,964.83
5 Ken Balsiger HEROS DU ROUMAILLARD OS 0 0 43.01 $2,075.38
6 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY 0 0 43.05 $1,630.65
7 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CALLE DELUXE SF 0 4 40.02 $1,185.93
8 Jane Richard Philips CLIPPER DU HAUT DU ROY 0 4 40.93 $889.44
9 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W SBS 0 4 41.74 $889.44
10 Molly Hay U - GAMEBOY Z KWPN 0 4 42.02 $741.20
11 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC 0 4 42.69 $741.20
12 Giorgio Sacco HUMMER CL 0 4 44.22 $741.20
13 Pia Reich PB CHACONIE 0 4 44.39 $114.03
14 Serena Curcio CATHARINA VA 0 4 44.61 $114.03
15 Alberto Carrara JINCEROT 0 5 45.66 $114.03
16 Manuel Roberti EBBLINGHEM BWP 0 5 46.72 $114.03
17 Barbara Suter CADOC 0 6 52.58 $114.03
18 Theresa Pachler CRIZZ 0 6 52.64 $114.03
19 Andrea Benatti CASANOVA Z HOLST 0 9 45.57 $114.03
20 Manuel Pizzato K O V BERKENBROECK ZANG 0 9 46.73 $114.03
21 Matteo Checchi ALPINA DE ROUHET 0 15 53.74 $114.03
22 Georgina Leimer CANARO 0 17 62.76 $114.03
23 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE HANN 1
24 Annina Zuger PB DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS WELS 4
25 Francesco Turturiello DIRABA 4
26 Adrian Schmid CLARIMA 6 4
27 Thomas Mang ARKO JUNIOR 4
28 Philipp Zuger ACOLINO 4
29 Jason Smith LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS 4
30 Paolo Nuti GENESIS DE L'EPINETTE DWB 4
31 Camilla Mazzocco GRAND CHAMPION RV 5
32 Alessandro Mari JENSON VAN HET ELKENHOF 5
33 Linda Bratomi CALVIE 4 6
34 Filippo Linari ROMANO DU SOULAIRE WARMBLOOD 8
35 Aldo Intagliata GOBLIN SF 8
36 Gianluca Paracciani IL GAGNE VAN DE KWADE HEY 8
37 Angelica Fiore Marazzi AZMIR D' ASBO Z BWP 9
38 Beatrice Bacchetta CANTER DELLA CACCIA 10
39 Jacopo Corbellini CHIMAY PP Z 17
40 Martina Ferrari ABERDEEN 34 25
41 Marc Rothlisberger CAVALUNA OS Ret
41 Andrea Tosca DIAMANT OLDBG Ret
41 Licinio Grossi GRUPO PROM ALANDIA S SI Ret
41 Joanne Szabo URANUS DE LA FOLIE HOLST Ret
41 Karine Gerber VAHINE DE QUERENA Ret
41 Federica Villa JARDY D'YSENBEECK Z Ret
41 Nico Lupino FABALIA Ret
41 Michael Bodenmuller COTE D'AZUR Ret
41 Edoardo Alain Dubois HARTACUS Ret
41 Roberto Turchetto CLARICO Ret