Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
8/12/2021
CSI4* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABEEK, BEL
82
8/11/2021 - 8/15/2021
1.50
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S 0 0 35.39 $7,755.95
2 Sanne Thijssen HI THERE 0 0 35.66 $6,204.76
3 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY 0 0 35.69 $4,653.57
4 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli OBORA'S CHLOE 0 0 35.76 $3,102.38
5 Daniel Coyle LEGACY 0 0 35.83 $2,171.67
6 Jana Wargers CHACCO'S LADY 2 ZANG 0 0 35.91 $1,706.31
7 Chad Fellows TACHINI Z 0 0 35.96 $1,240.95
8 Denis Lynch VISA Z 0 0 36.04 $930.71
9 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 0 0 36.23 $853.15
9 Kendra Claricia Brinkop ULTRACHIC DE CHARMOIS HANN 0 0 36.23 $853.15
11 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T 0 0 36.37 $775.60
12 Shane Breen Z7 IPSWICH 0 0 36.4 $775.60
13 Angelie Von Essen COCHELLA 0 0 36.45 $152.68
14 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S HOLST 0 0 36.86 $152.68
15 Francesco Turturiello MADE IN'T RUYTERSHOF 0 0 37.12 $152.68
16 Katharina Offel HEARST DB 0 0 37.76 $152.68
17 Jens Baackmann CAPRICE 503 0 0 38.33 $152.68
18 Omer Karaevli POLICEMAN 2 0 0 38.81 $152.68
19 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS 0 0 39.75 $152.68
20 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli NINTENDER STAR KWPN 0 4 35.63 $152.68
21 Tobias Meyer MIA AND ME-H ISH 0 4 37.05 $152.68
22 Kevin Jochems BALOU Z 0 4 37.75
23 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK ZANG 0 4 37.82
24 Bart Bles EL ROCCO 0 4 38.11
25 Pieter Clemens CRESCENDO MB Z 0 4 38.46
26 Giampiero Garofalo JE TAIME Z 0 4 38.78
27 Guy Beyers MITHRAS DE REGOR 0 4 42.89
28 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL 0 8 34.96
29 Michael Hughes DANCE DU BUISSON Z 0 8 37.79
30 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG 0 11 50.18
31 Emma Stoker CORNETBOY 0 12 41.43
32 Charlotte Bettendorf DISPO CECE 0 12 42.18
33 Marie Valdar Longem ECHO DE VIRTON 0 12 51.45
34 Deirdre Reilly KAFKA VD HEFFINCK 1
35 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S 1
36 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE KWPN 1
37 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann MESSI VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF SWEDISH WA 1
38 Karen Polle CELINE 1
39 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE MECKLENBUR 1
40 Juan Pablo Garriz CROSSBAR MELLONI 1
41 Hannes Symons NOBEL VAN HET HERTENROOI 2
42 Adel Keshavarz COMINO 2
43 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z HOLST 4
44 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT 4
45 Zoe Conter DAWA DE GREENBAY Z 4
46 Joao Marquilhas ASHES AND SNOW 4
47 Stefanie Carroll HARDESSA SF 4
48 Brecht Goossens FORGIVEN Z 4
49 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo KHEOPS DE BOIS-MESANGE 4
50 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE 4
51 Matthew Sampson EBOLENSKY SF 4
52 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL KWPN 4
53 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 4
54 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 CHAGANUS ZANG 4
55 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER Z OS 4
56 Olivier Philippaerts ZAYADO 4
57 Giulia Martinengo Marquet KIWI KICK 4
58 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 4
59 Michael Cristofoletti LEZARO 4
60 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS 4
61 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW HANOVERIAN 5
62 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon MISSOURI VAN'T RUYTERSHOF SWB 5
63 Kara Chad CRISTO BEECH 5
64 Karel Cox KILL BILL MAX 5
65 Anouk Kort CAVIANA DE KREISKER 8
66 Thibeau Spits ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK 8
67 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S BWP 8
68 Gilles Thomas MYSTIC C VAN T HEYVELD 8
69 Manuel Chechic KARTOUZO VAN'T KATHOF 8
70 Thierry Goffinet CADET DU RUISSEAU Z 9
71 Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo HAMBERLINS CHILLI ZANG 9
72 Michael Vreys HEIDELBERG VAN HET LINDEHOF 9
73 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard CHAMBERTINO Z BWP 9
74 Marit Haarr Skollerud BIG BANG DES GENETS 10
75 Andres Vereecke DIE GUTE FOLIA 12
76 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 12
77 Hasan Senturk LYCON 3 BWP 13
78 Jackson Reed Stephenson MUNA VD BISSCHOP WESTF 16
79 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE 16
80 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA BWP 17
81 Jan Vermeiren NEWTON VAN'T ZORGVLIET BWP 21
82 Anthony Wellens DOMENCO Eli