Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 13, 2022
Week 2021-47
12/3/2021
CSI2* OPGLABEEK - OPGLABEEK, BEL
65
12/2/2021 - 12/5/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP NINO DU ROTON 0 0 33.49 $7,755.95
2 Karel Cox KILL BILL MAX 0 0 33.88 $6,204.76
3 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 0 0 34.71 $4,653.57
4 Robert Whitaker VERMENTO 0 0 34.89 $3,102.38
5 Tristan Guisson NATURELLE VH LEGITAHOF Z 0 0 35.3 $2,171.67
6 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER Z 0 0 36.25 $1,706.31
7 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 0 0 36.53 $1,240.95
8 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESPRIT D'INTRO Z SF 0 0 38.73 $930.71
9 Jenny Heinekamp HERTOCH VAN T PRINSENVELD 0 0 46.03 $930.71
10 David Will PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF BWP 0 4 32.73 $775.60
11 Douglas Lindelow ELDORET PS HANN 0 4 35.2 $775.60
12 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli DANNA RJ 0 4 37.12 $775.60
13 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P 0 12 39.55 $152.68
14 Kessy Van Berlo ERMA 0 14 59.1 $152.68
15 Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen PLIETSCH 1 $152.68
16 Hannes Symons CAYADIX HERO Z 1 $152.68
17 Sabine Olsson TURBO 1 $152.68
18 Paris Sellon ANNA JO 4
19 Harry Allen CARLO 454 OLDENBURG 4
20 Faye Sutton ZOEY 12 4
21 Donald Whitaker TED 4
22 Frederic Vernaet LAVALLINO TER KLOMP ZANG 4
23 Omer Karaevli POLICEMAN 2 4
24 Christopher Smith CASSINIS CHAPLIN 4
25 Giampiero Garofalo CAIAM D'IVRAIE HOLST 4
26 Janika Sprunger CARLOTTA 276 4
27 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 4
28 Efe Siyahi LACASINO 4
29 Zoe Conter NATAN VAN 'T LAARHOF OLDENBURG 4
30 Anna-Elisa Schafer MILLAR VAN 'T BREEMHOF 4
31 Carlos De La Malla MALBEC DE BRANDEGEM 4
32 Nicola Pohl DAKOTA 4
33 Eleonore Lambilliotte CAMILLO Z 5
34 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond HESJEDAL NL 5
35 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S 5
36 Jens Thys KAPUCIJN V/D DONKHOEVE 5
37 Elisa Strubbe THIJSSEN SR Z 5
38 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO 5
38 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 5
40 Samuel Hutton MORE THAN EXTRA HOLST 5
41 Gert-Jan Hubrechts HELANTA 5
42 Marie Valdar Longem CLARITY 5
43 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF 8
44 Ines Van Den Bosch GO GO BWP 8
45 Dennis Caubergs COR VD DRIEHOEVEN Z 8
46 Sanne Thijssen HI THERE 8
47 Jan Van Alken MOUSSE VAN DE START 8
48 Elke Appeltans ALENCIA VON HARY Z 8
49 Virginie Thonon SPIKE VD WITHOEVE 8
50 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z ZANG 8
51 Joao Victor Castro MANOLO Z 8
52 Thimo Stegen QUENDOLIN 4 8
53 Stephanie Andries MYSTIC LADY 8
54 Johnatan Tassignon MAKE MY DAY PACOLET 9
55 Chloe Aston MELVIN VD BISSCHOP 9
56 Nathan Bull MOONSTERN JX 9
57 Hannes Ahlmann BALOUCAN 10
58 Mylen Kruse CHRISTA 27 12
59 Tatiana Troiani CHE DE KEZEG Z 12
60 Ruben Houben NO NONSENS VAN VISA VERSA Z 13
61 Cederick Deknudt GLENN 17
62 Abdel Said I AM HDH 21
63 Jordy Verboven MIALANI VAN DE OUDE HOEVE 25
64 Elizabeth Baker UNO DU THOT Ret
64 Andres Vereecke NOYELLE VD BEGIJNAKKER SF Ret