Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABEEK GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
8/14/2022
CSI3* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABEEK, BEL
56
8/11/2022 - 8/14/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO OS 0 0 42.67 $14,579.72
2 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z 0 0 43.21 $11,663.77
3 Dries Dekkers AGNES ZANG 0 0 45.09 $8,747.83
4 Holger Hetzel LAZIO 0 0 45.31 $5,831.89
5 Sven Heitkemper CINA DONNA AWR 0 0 48.02 $4,082.32
6 Stefan Engbers BAJU 8 0 0 48.25 $3,207.54
7 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NECTOR VD BISSCHOP 0 4 42.24 $2,332.75
8 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z (ET) 0 4 42.98 $1,749.57
9 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH 0 4 50.11 $1,749.57
10 Jodie Hall Mcateer HARDESSA 0 8 45.05 $1,457.97
11 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 4 $1,457.97
12 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK BWP 4 $1,457.97
13 Lars Volmer ZYCARLO Z 4 $142.10
14 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC 4 $142.10
15 Nicola Pohl CATZ DE SULPICE BWP 4
16 Sara Vingralkova EVERDI 4
17 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S 4
18 Tim Gredley COMMISSAIRE S 4
19 Alexandre Fontanelle CAPTAIN COLOMBO 2 WESTF 5
20 Anna Duff DIVA CASTELLA 5
21 Mark Martens KINMAR QUALITY HERO 6
22 Viktor Daem CHATEL DE LA POMME 7
23 Piet Raijmakers Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 8
24 Sophie Hinners RIDE SMART LEGEND OF LIFE 8
25 Giampiero Garofalo GASPAHR 8
26 Zoe Conter LAZY 8
27 Richard Vogel CARACHO BELGIAN WA 8
28 Nisse Luneburg CLARINA 8
29 Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst CLASSIC DREAM 8
30 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans HARETTO UNKNOWN 8
31 David Will MY PRINS VAN DORPERHEIDE 8
32 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK 8
33 Joost Martens INDENCE H.J. SBS 8
34 Kevin Jochems KRISKRAS DV 8
35 Petronella Andersson KULANA V BWP 8
36 Filippo Tabarini MANOU DE MUZE BWP 9
37 Ernesto Canseco IT'S POSSIBLE SRK 9
38 Ruben Romp INFLAME GO 9
39 Sarah Nagel-Tornau LOGAN TK 9
40 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P 11
41 Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete VALENCE DE FLEYRES 11
42 Thiago Ribas Da Costa ITCHCOCK DES DAMES 12
43 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN 12
44 Niels Kersten GRIEG S BWP 12
45 Annika Axelsson ZANDYCOLLE Z 12
46 Tristan Guisson NATURELLE VH LEGITAHOF Z 12
47 Olivia Natasha Poole MY PREMIER TOUCH 12
48 Enzo Chiarotto ALOMA DE GRANDCAMP 16
49 Tom Sanders COLARDE E 16
50 Aurelien Lejeune CAPRI Z KWPN 16
51 Hasan Senturk VERY GOOD DE LA BONN 17
52 Johnny Pals CARLOTTA SELLE FRAN Ret
52 Catherine Pasmore CURIOUS FRIDAY Ret
52 James Davenport ONE WAY Eli
52 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZE Eli
52 Donald Whitaker VENENO Ret