Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 24, 2021
Week 2021-14
12/12/2020
CSI 2* OPGLABEEK - OPGLABEEK, BEL
63
12/9/2020 - 12/13/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pieter Devos APART 0 0 34.86 $7,241.03
2 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VD LUCASHOEVE KWPN 0 0 35.13 $5,792.82
3 Doron Kuipers GALLARDO CSI 0 0 35.19 $4,344.61
4 Adir Dias De Abreu WILL-O-WISP 0 0 35.66 $2,896.41
5 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO 0 0 35.82 $2,027.48
6 Robinson Maupiler MONCLER VAN OVERIS SWB 0 0 36.07 $1,593.02
7 Victoria Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA 0 0 36.27 $1,158.56
8 Frank Schuttert KINKY BOY VAN HET GILDENH KWPN 0 0 36.32 $868.92
9 Zoe Osterhoff ELOVELY 0 0 36.44 $868.92
10 Wilma Charlotte Hellstrom CICCI BJN 0 0 36.75 $724.10
11 Pim Mulder DYWIS HH 0 0 37.18 $724.10
12 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z 0 0 39.77 $724.10
13 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CHARLIE HARPER 0 4 35.73 $142.54
14 Alexander Housen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO 0 4 36.5 $142.54
15 Olivier Philippaerts LE BLUE DIAMOND V'T RUYTE BWP 0 4 36.76 $142.54
16 Anne Claire Breton CASSE-TOUT Z 0 4 38.1 $142.54
17 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF 0 4 38.28
18 Beau Schuttelaar HULDE G BWP 0 4 38.73
19 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE 0 4 39.2
20 Piergiorgio Bucci CARPE DIEM J&F CHAMPBLANC 0 4 39.6
21 Alexia Hilpipre LEELANDI 0 4 41.78
22 Bassem Hassan Mohammed SIROCCO 0 8 49.78
23 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP AES 0 Ret
24 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VD WOLVENHOEK BWP 1
25 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM BWP 1
26 Mathijs Van Asten F. AMELUSIENA R 52 1
27 Kimberley Winsingh GO FOR IT B 1
28 Ivo Biessen NIPPON QUALITY 1
29 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 4
30 Viktor Edvinsson MENTON DA CARMA 4
31 Tim Rieskamp-Godeking PEPINA G 4
32 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 4
33 Oliver Lemmer AMBROSIO D'ALCY ZANG 4
34 Meike Zwartjens TWISTER DE LA POMME 4
35 Fredrik B. Seim QUEVARA VD VLIERBEEK Z SF 4
36 Niels Bulthuis CHICHARITO LS 4
37 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 4
38 Jean Charles Grandmontagne TINKA'S HERO Z 4
39 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S 4
40 Malin Parmler LUCKY STAR VAN'T EIGENLO 4
41 Eveliina Talvio CHELSEA 4
42 Tom Martens BAUCIS D'OUILLY 4
43 Aniek Diks GREENDAY 4
44 Jens Van Grunsven GREATLIGHT VDL KWPN 4
45 Jordy Van Massenhove GAGA E D'AUGUSTIJN 4
46 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER 5
47 Dave Maarse FALCO 5
48 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA 5
49 Bart Anthonissen MISTER GREY CASTANOO BWP 5
50 Sofie Yderstraede Buka LA BELLE 5
51 Patrick Jonkmans KAMIEL VAN HET LANGWATER 7
52 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF 8
53 Jan Van Dyck JAGANTE 8
54 Lara Postillon CONKANNAN PS 8
55 Pieter Clemens VIVA VULKANO 8
56 Janelle Larsson STARALME ESC Z 8
57 Manfredi Macchiarella LUNA VAN DE HOEVE ZANG 8
58 Luca Merisio BRAIAM 9
59 Beth Vernon WELLINGTON GREY GOOSE 9
60 Thomas O'Brien BELLE LLE 16
61 Anis Smati JILANI DE L'AM 21
62 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA AA Ret
62 Robbert Ehrens ELENOOR KWPN Ret