Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABEEK GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
10/4/2020
CSI 2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABEEK, BEL
58
10/1/2020 - 10/4/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jessica Burke EXPRESS TREND 0 0 37.82 $7,241.03
2 Harry Charles VALKIRY DE ZANCE ISH 0 0 38.06 $5,792.82
3 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHO SF 0 0 39.02 $4,344.61
4 Michael Hughes URUGUAY COURCELLE 0 0 39.36 $2,896.41
5 Frank Schuttert KINKY BOY VAN HET GILDENH 0 0 40.38 $2,027.48
6 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND 0 0 43.12 $1,593.02
7 Patrick Jonkmans KAMIEL VAN HET LANGWATER SF 0 0 43.97 $1,158.56
8 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE 0 4 39.87 $868.92
9 Sienna Charles CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z KWPN 0 4 40.53 $868.92
10 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS ZANG 0 4 43.21 $724.10
11 Sylvie Liebing HOLIDAY BC SF 0 4 44.15 $724.10
12 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO 0 8 41.4 $724.10
13 Hicham Er-Radi BACARAT DE STE HERMELLE HOLST 0 9 58.67 $142.54
14 Jan Vlemmix BRIDGETOWN Z SBS 1 $142.54
15 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY 1 $142.54
16 Julio Arias Cueva BROOKLYN DE BEAUFOUR 1
17 Abdel Said ARPEGE DU RU 1
18 Wilm Vermeir CAR LOVE EPONA B 1
19 Juan Pablo Garriz CROSSBAR MELLONI SBS 2
20 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION 4
21 Lorenzo De Luca TELSTAR DE LA POMME KWPN 4
22 Mohammed Azoum VDL GROEP ERNEST 4
23 Alex Duffy FTS KILLOSSERY KONFUSION KWPN 4
24 Sofia Kroon FIANA 4
25 Nicola Philippaerts KHAN VD KATTEVENNENZ 4
26 Noelle Van der Velde ZAMORA 4
27 Johnny Pals FERNANDO NRPS 4
28 Yves Vanderhasselt HETMAN OF COLORS HOLST 4
29 Bertram Allen GK CASPER BWP 4
30 Anastasiya Bondarieva CAPRI HOLST 4
31 Samy Colman DAVINO Q KWPN 4
32 Alexander Housen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO KWPN 5
33 Jenny Rankin ENTERTAINER BWP 5
34 Maikel Van der Vleuten SILDOUCH Z KWPN 5
35 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER 5
36 Giampiero Garofalo VERDE Z SDWA 5
37 Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon FELLOW VAN'T MOERVEN 5
38 Kobe Hendrix LITHO V/H PANISHOF KWPN 6
39 Julia Lynch COPABELLA VEGAS 7
40 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA WB 8
41 Katharina Offel ETNA BWP 8
42 Brecht Goossens HERO VAN HEISTE KWPN 8
43 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli GOLIA BWP 8
44 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY 8
45 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VD LUCASHOEVE HOLST 8
46 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn ATC'S SHANTOU G 9
47 Bert Prouve LUGANO VAN'T STEEN PUTJE 9
48 Louise Mathieu SANTOS 9
49 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF 12
50 Emilia Housen GENTLEMAN 12
51 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 OLDBG 12
52 Lysanne Kruizinga ERUNELLA D HOLSTEINER 16
53 Aaron Tijskens ELIANO 17
54 Kir Majorov HYPER G 18
55 Jan Geysen DON VIEPAR 18
56 Mandy Grootegoed WILFREDO 22
57 Stijn Van Opstal ELIAS VAN DE VINKHOEVE Z Ret
58 Caro Baerts MIELANO VAN MEYERSHOF Z Eli