Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
10/4/2020
CSI 2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABEEK, BEL
58
10/1/2020 - 10/4/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jessica Burke EXPRESS TREND 0 0 37.82 $7,241.03
2 Harry Charles VALKIRY DE ZANCE ISH 0 0 38.06 $5,792.82
3 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHO SF 0 0 39.02 $4,344.61
4 Michael Hughes URUGUAY COURCELLE 0 0 39.36 $2,896.41
5 Frank Schuttert KINKY BOY VAN HET GILDENH 0 0 40.38 $2,027.48
6 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND 0 0 43.12 $1,593.02
7 Patrick Jonkmans KAMIEL VAN HET LANGWATER SF 0 0 43.97 $1,158.56
8 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE 0 4 39.87 $868.92
9 Sienna Charles CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z KWPN 0 4 40.53 $868.92
10 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS ZANG 0 4 43.21 $724.10
11 Sylvie Liebing HOLIDAY BC SF 0 4 44.15 $724.10
12 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO 0 8 41.4 $724.10
13 Hicham Er-Radi BACARAT DE STE HERMELLE HOLST 0 9 58.67 $142.54
14 Jan Vlemmix BRIDGETOWN Z SBS 1 $142.54
15 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY 1 $142.54
16 Julio Arias Cueva BROOKLYN DE BEAUFOUR 1
17 Abdel Said ARPEGE DU RU 1
18 Wilm Vermeir CAR LOVE EPONA B 1
19 Juan Pablo Garriz CROSSBAR MELLONI SBS 2
20 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION 4
21 Lorenzo De Luca TELSTAR DE LA POMME KWPN 4
22 Mohammed Azoum VDL GROEP ERNEST 4
23 Alex Duffy FTS KILLOSSERY KONFUSION KWPN 4
24 Sofia Kroon FIANA 4
25 Nicola Philippaerts KHAN VD KATTEVENNENZ 4
26 Noelle Van der Velde ZAMORA 4
27 Johnny Pals FERNANDO NRPS 4
28 Yves Vanderhasselt HETMAN OF COLORS HOLST 4
29 Bertram Allen GK CASPER BWP 4
30 Anastasiya Bondarieva CAPRI HOLST 4
31 Samy Colman DAVINO Q KWPN 4
32 Alexander Housen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO KWPN 5
33 Jenny Rankin ENTERTAINER BWP 5
34 Maikel Van der Vleuten SILDOUCH Z KWPN 5
35 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER 5
36 Giampiero Garofalo VERDE Z SDWA 5
37 Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon FELLOW VAN'T MOERVEN 5
38 Kobe Hendrix LITHO V/H PANISHOF KWPN 6
39 Julia Lynch COPABELLA VEGAS 7
40 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA WB 8
41 Katharina Offel ETNA BWP 8
42 Brecht Goossens HERO VAN HEISTE KWPN 8
43 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli GOLIA BWP 8
44 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY 8
45 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VD LUCASHOEVE HOLST 8
46 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn ATC'S SHANTOU G 9
47 Bert Prouve LUGANO VAN'T STEEN PUTJE 9
48 Louise Mathieu SANTOS 9
49 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF 12
50 Emilia Housen GENTLEMAN 12
51 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 OLDBG 12
52 Lysanne Kruizinga ERUNELLA D HOLSTEINER 16
53 Aaron Tijskens ELIANO 17
54 Kir Majorov HYPER G 18
55 Jan Geysen DON VIEPAR 18
56 Mandy Grootegoed WILFREDO 22
57 Stijn Van Opstal ELIAS VAN DE VINKHOEVE Z Ret
58 Caro Baerts MIELANO VAN MEYERSHOF Z Eli