Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/15/2022
CSI4* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
51
9/15/2022 - 9/18/2022
1.65
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hans-Dieter Dreher VESTMALLE DES COTIS KWPN 0 65.5 $7,389.33
2 Richard Howley CHINOOK 0 66.64 $5,911.46
3 Wilm Vermeir LINGUINI DE LA POMME 0 67.75 $4,433.60
4 William Whitaker GALTUR 0 70.42 $2,955.73
5 Omer Karaevli LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF 0 70.82 $2,069.01
6 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 0 70.87 $1,403.97
6 Eric Ten Cate INCREDIBLE HOLST 0 70.87 $1,403.97
8 Piergiorgio Bucci CASAGO 0 71.14 $886.72
9 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking VENTAGO 0 72.08 $886.72
10 Anna-Julia Kontio JAY JAY VAN DE MOTTELHOEVE 0 72.22 $738.93
11 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW BWP 0 72.65 $738.93
12 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo DEESSE DES EMBRUNS SWB 0 72.85 $738.93
13 Lars Kersten QUATINKA 0 73.31 $142.10
14 Christian Hess COLDPLAY CR HANOVERIAN 0 74.99
15 Diego Ramos Maneiro ENCANTADO C'SG 0 78.46
16 Andrea Calabro NALOU OF GREENHILL Z KWPN 0 79.96
17 Gregory Wathelet CAYADIX HERO Z 4 68.38
18 Riccardo Pisani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z 4 69.49
18 Joseph Stockdale EQUINE AMERICA KANDLEFORD ZANG 4 69.49
20 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 4 70.62
21 Nisse Luneburg CLARINA HANN 4 71.78
22 Sander Geerink JACOBUS S 4 73.87
23 Guillaume Batillat COME ON DI GISORS 4 75.08
24 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat HENRIETTE 4 75.56
25 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 4 75.69
26 Yuri Mansur QH SOLE MIO SANTO ANTONIO HOLST 4 76.64
27 Karen Polle CELINE 5 80.76
28 Leonie Peeters MACHO V MECKLENBUR 6 81.38
29 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO 6 81.76
30 Thierry Goffinet HORTAXE DU SEIGNEUR SWB 7 82.12
31 Julien Epaillard DIABLOTINE JUMP 8 69.59
32 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z (ET) 8 72.76
33 Massimo Grossato BELLY DANCER RS 8 73.45
34 Jennifer Billington FLIPPER DARCO UK Z 8 73.81
35 Kevin Jochems GIN D 8 74.07
36 Maximilian Lill VAN HALEN Z BWP 8 74.72
37 Mira Oliva Hoidal BOLEYBAWN AASHA 8 76.2
38 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho SIERRA DU PIEDROUX Z 8 77.28
39 Georgia Tame ECHO VAN SPALBEEK Z 8 78.24
40 Hasan Senturk VERY GOOD DE LA BONN 8 79.47
41 Jasmin Seppala CAPTAIN SELLE FRAN 9 80.37
42 Kevin Staut HAVANABALIA GRAND MOUSTIER Z D HOLST 12 68.95
43 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon FLAIR 12 77.19
44 Marit Haarr Skollerud MAKE MY DAY PACOLET 12 78.31
45 Filippo Tabarini ORAGE OPTIMUS 12 79.62
46 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE 13 80.38
47 Manuel Fernandez Saro TIFFANY DE OLID BWP 16 74.47
48 Alexander Zetterman CAREER DIPLOMAT 16 75.79
49 Matias Larocca MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE 20 79.88
50 Alicia Gadban - Lewis NICO 1427 26 81.56
51 Sven Heitkemper DENTO GERMAN SPO Ret