Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 09, 2022
Week 2022-25
5/26/2022
CSI4* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
58
5/25/2022 - 5/28/2022
1.38
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S 0 0 34.84 $7,389.33
2 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli LUIGI D'ECLIPSE 0 0 35.28 $5,911.46
3 Mohamed Weaam EMPIRE 0 0 36.73 $4,433.60
4 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO 0 0 36.76 $2,955.73
5 Jeroen Appelen MONINGO - D VAN'T HEYVELD 0 0 37.24 $2,069.01
6 Wilma Hellstrom CICCI BJN 0 0 38.74 $1,625.65
7 Nisse Luneburg CORELLI DE MIES 0 0 39.14 $1,182.29
8 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO 0 0 39.55 $886.72
9 Jack Ryan BBS MCGREGOR OS 0 4 36.24 $886.72
10 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli NINTENDER STAR 0 4 36.76 $738.93
11 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z ISH 0 4 36.92 $738.93
12 Ruben Lamers EMBASSADOR JT Z ZANG 0 4 39.19 $738.93
13 Mouda Zeyada KATIA 0 8 34.02 $142.10
14 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 QUINTOL 0 8 37.4 $142.10
15 Omer Karaevli POLICEMAN 2 OS 1 $142.10
16 Hannes Symons CAYADIX HERO Z 3
17 Koen Vereecke LECTOR VD BISSCHOP 4
18 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo NASHVILLE 4
19 Karel Cox NUEVA EPOCA DE REGOR 4
20 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard FIRST LADY G 4
21 Victor Mariano Luminatti IDETTE DUTCH WARM 4
22 Kendra Claricia Brinkop DO IT EASY 4
23 Billy Raymont BLACK JACK IXE 4
24 Laura Monier PETTER PATTER 4
25 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 4
26 Hani Kamal Raji Bisharat CHATINUE 4
27 Alexander Zetterman TRITON HASTAK 4
28 Andreas Schou I KNOW 4
29 Billy Twomey GB CELINE 4
30 Matias Larocca MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE 6
31 Karen Oris INO UNO D'OR 6
32 Cindy Van der Straten CATALINA 6
33 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z (ET) OLDENBURG 6
34 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN 8
35 Millie Allen CRAZY DAISY 13 8
36 Hamza Kiswani ELLINOR D'QUIPEGGIO 8
37 Michel Hendrix HENDRICK'S HX 8
38 Andres Vereecke KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL 8
39 Leonie Peeters BELANDA BWP 8
40 Jan Van Alken MOUSSE VAN DE START 8
41 Daniel Meech DONJON D'ASSCHAUT 8
42 Marit Haarr Skollerud NELSON VAN 'T ROOSAKKER 8
43 Robert Whitaker EVERT 9
44 Efe Siyahi CANTATE KWPN 9
45 Manuela Minuzzi DESTACADO Z 10
46 Bart De Bruijn HIGH SHUTTERFLY 10
47 Arne Van Heel DEIKIRA 10
48 Thierry Goffinet HORTAXE DU SEIGNEUR 11
49 Henrik Von Eckermann CALIZI 12
50 Georgia Tame ECHO VAN SPALBEEK Z 12
51 Titouan Schumacher CARERA DES BRIMBELLES 12
52 Zoe Osterhoff JAGUAR KING WD 12
53 Christopher Burton HAZY TOULANA 14
54 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN 16
55 Julien Epaillard CARBONE DU CYAN 20
56 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 25
57 Nico Baerts MOWGLI DU SASIANA HANN Ret
57 Douglas Lindelow CASEMIRO CC Ret