Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
8/5/2022
CSI3* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
73
8/4/2022 - 8/7/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Abdel Said GOLDENSTAR 0 0 38.32 $7,389.33
2 Vince Jarmy JB KORONAOR 0 0 38.45 $5,911.46
3 Alberto Marquez Galobardes ALDO DU MANOIR 0 0 38.48 $4,433.60
4 Pedro Veniss BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR SF 0 0 38.5 $2,955.73
5 Tobias Meyer CASABLANCA-H OLDBG 0 0 38.57 $2,069.01
6 Manon Hees KAMIEL VAN HET LANGWATER 0 0 38.85 $1,625.65
7 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO 0 0 41.09 $1,182.29
8 Harry Allen FRANCIS 146 0 0 41.36 $886.72
9 Michael Jung CHUCK CHAI 0 0 41.51 $886.72
10 Thomas O'Brien VARIO 7 0 0 41.82 $738.93
11 Janika Sprunger ORELIE 0 0 42.01 $738.93
12 Katharina Offel HEARST DB 0 0 42.62 $738.93
13 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 0 0 42.87 $142.10
14 Andrea Marchese MENZO DE TOXANDRIA SF 0 4 41.08 $142.10
15 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY 0 4 41.11 $142.10
16 Michael Viehweg CONTARIO OLDENBURG 0 4 41.5 $142.10
17 James Davenport ONE WAY 0 4 43.62 $142.10
18 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes GEAVANTA-C 0 8 38.78 $142.10
19 Johnny Pals FERNANDO 0 8 39.02 $142.10
20 Jeremy Sweetnam BROWN STAR Z HOLST 0 13 57.64
21 Alexander Muller OHLALA 13 0 WD
21 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 0 WD
23 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME MARATHON 4
23 Christophe Vanderhasselt ARTHURO DE SARLAR Z HANN 4
25 Leon Thijssen FOR PRESIDENT 4
26 Andre Americo de Miranda HILFINGER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE KWPN 4
27 Dennis Caubergs COR VD DRIEHOEVEN Z 4
28 Jennifer Billington FLIPPER DARCO UK Z 4
29 Omer Karaevli AVANT TOI 4
30 Trevor Breen HIGHLAND PRESIDENT SF 4
31 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL 4
32 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 4
33 Karina Frederiks HANTANO 4
34 Katharina Von Essen C - LOONA NRW 4
35 Piergiorgio Bucci CARPE DIEM J&F CHAMPBLANC 4
36 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER 4
37 Laura Kraut DONNER 4
38 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z BELGIAN WA 4
39 Catherine Pasmore CURIOUS FRIDAY 4
40 Zoltan Lazar Jr DIABLO 4
41 Laura Hinkmann CANDY CRUSH 14 4
42 Karen Polle CELINE 4
43 Helena Cassir CHARMEUR MECKLENBUR 4
44 Isabella Russekoff PICOBELLO FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z DUTCH WARM 5
45 Olivia Natasha Poole MY PREMIER TOUCH ZANG 5
46 Joey Alberti BALTIC LOVE 8
47 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 8
48 Sven Heitkemper DENTO 8
49 Anna-Julia Kontio JAY JAY VAN DE MOTTELHOEVE KWPN 8
50 Daniel Heuer TOUCHSCREEN BWP 8
51 Nayel Nassar JIMINY CRICKET 8
52 Chris Sorensen CHINOX WARMBLOOD 8
53 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli HEUREUSE NOUVELLE WH HOLST 8
54 Meike Zwartjens TWISTER DE LA POMME 8
55 Hylke De Jong OSSEWEIDE'S JADIRA QSHS SF 8
56 Karel Cox NANCLEDRA VAN HET GEVAHOF 8
57 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE 8
58 Mans Thijssen HELLO WESTF 8
59 Georgia Tame ARNA 'T KRUISVELD 10
60 Jan Geysen DON VIEPAR 11
61 Balasz Horvath QUICKCHIN WH Z 12
62 Simon Prouve NAPOLI TER WIJNEN ZANG 12
63 Ahmed Elsayed Mohsen COLOMBO 12
64 Zoe Osterhoff ELOVELY KWPN 12
65 Andras Jun. Kovy FAQUITOL-S 12
66 Alessandro Scroccaro STAN KJ 16
67 Oliver Pisarik PETER PAN 20
68 Maryk Sahney CHALOUTY PS 23
69 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 Ret
69 Filip Dolezal COUP DE COEUR GP MADAME Z Ret
69 Filippo Tabarini MANOU DE MUZE Eli
69 Carolina Villanueva Suarez CASTING DE LA WANTZ Eli
69 Angelie Von Essen ADVOCATOR C.S. Ret