Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
5/19/2022
CSI3* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
55
5/18/2022 - 5/21/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bilal Zaryouh USUAL SUSPECT D'AUGE SBS 0 0 32.2 $7,389.33
2 Thibault Philippaerts CAP DU MARAIS SF 0 0 32.23 $5,911.46
3 Michael Jung EDO SANDRA 0 0 33.03 $4,433.60
4 Dermott Lennon L'ESPRIT HERO Z 0 0 35.41 $2,955.73
5 Frederic Marien TOUJOURS L'AMOUR 0 0 35.91 $2,069.01
6 Clarance Gendron AZURA Z 0 0 35.99 $1,625.65
7 Jos Verlooy IGOR ZANG 0 0 36.12 $1,182.29
8 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE BWP 0 0 36.35 $886.72
9 Steven Vermeir MAGNUM VAN HET STEENTJE BWP 0 0 37.76 $812.83
9 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HIGHLIGHT W 0 0 37.76 $812.83
11 Eoin Gallagher OVER LUX 0 0 37.88 $738.93
12 Jorge Matte Capdevila CHICAGO HD 0 0 38.01 $738.93
13 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 0 0 38.1 $142.10
14 Nicola Philippaerts LUNA VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Z 0 4 38.06 $142.10
15 Jeroen Appelen MONINGO - D VAN'T HEYVELD 0 4 38.25
16 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S 0 Eli
17 Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst CLASSIC DREAM 1
18 Thierry Goffinet HORTAXE DU SEIGNEUR UNKNOWN 2
19 Ruben Lamers EMBASSADOR JT Z 3
20 Nico Baerts MOWGLI DU SASIANA 4
21 Karel Cox NUEVA EPOCA DE REGOR 4
22 Georgia Tame NARCOTIQUE V/H DINGENSHOF 4
23 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 4
24 Justine Tebbel COTE DE PABLO 4
25 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans A S BOMBAY 4
26 Billy Raymont BLACK JACK IXE 4
27 Camille Conde Ferreira BASSANO DE NANTUEL 4
28 Christopher Burton DANTINO B 4
29 Emily Moffitt COPAIN DU PERCHET CH 4
30 Robinson Maupiler DALI DE LA LANDE CH 4
31 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 4
32 Hannes Symons CAYADIX HERO Z 6
33 Kirsten Rombouts MOWGLI KR 7
34 Sven Heitkemper CINA DONNA AWR 8
35 Marie Hecart NICKEL DE LA ROQUE 8
36 Andres Vereecke KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL 8
37 Christopher Klasener LOOPY BWP 8
38 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MIRA F 8
39 Ann Carton-Grootjans NOX BLUE VAN DE HERTOGEN 8
40 Daniel Meech DONJON D'ASSCHAUT 8
41 Darragh Kenny CHIC CHIC 8
42 Perry Geryl LETS KISS THE SKY WESTPHALIA 8
43 Tesse Raymont ALLWYNDS VALHERRO 10
44 Billy Twomey GB CELINE 12
45 Ahmed Naser Elnaggar ZWIEBERTJE NCS Z 12
46 Janelle Larsson KINGSTON 43 12
47 Max Dolger STAKKA GOLD 12
48 Diego Ramos Maneiro ENCANTADO C'SG OLDENBURG 13
49 Bruno Martins Costa BAILARINNA KWPN 14
50 Ransome Rombauer AYADE HERO Z 14
51 Mouda Zeyada CHECK QUICK WARMBLOOD 14
52 Pieter Kenis MIJOU DE HULST 18
53 Sanne Thijssen ICEMAN ELRITE 30
54 Mohamed Weaam MOROCCO Eli
54 Melanie Gelin DREAM VAN GENERHESE Eli