Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
5/6/2022
CSI3* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
73
5/5/2022 - 5/8/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicola Philippaerts GIJS KWPN 0 0 39.93 $8,526.15
2 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU 0 0 41.77 $6,820.92
3 Omer Karaevli AVANT TOI OS 0 0 42.78 $5,115.69
4 Georgia Tame ECHO VAN SPALBEEK Z SF 0 0 44.7 $3,410.46
5 Hannes Symons NOBEL VAN HET HERTENROOI 0 0 46.48 $2,387.32
6 Gilles Thomas JETRIC VAN BEEK Z 0 4 39.99 $1,875.75
7 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W 0 4 42.22 $1,364.18
8 Jos Verlooy NIXON VAN 'T MEULENHOF 0 4 42.97 $1,023.14
9 Christian Ahlmann DOMINATOR 2000 Z 0 4 47.73 $1,023.14
10 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 0 8 46.19 $852.62
11 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI 0 WD $852.62
12 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon GUUST VAN DEN KATTEN EECK OS 1 $852.62
13 Bart De Bruijn HIGH SHUTTERFLY 2 $142.10
14 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H.BIG ACTION 2 $142.10
15 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard CHAMBERTINO Z 2 $142.10
16 Koki Saito CALCENTO 2 $142.10
17 Nicola Pohl FREESTYLE OS 3 $142.10
18 Christian Hess UNTOUCHED SI 4 $142.10
19 Ella Yunjing Wang QUIDAMIA D 4 $142.10
20 Laura Kraut HALEY SCSL 4
21 William Funnell EQUINE AMERICA BILLY PICADOR KWPN 4
22 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans HARETTO 4
23 Kevin Jochems CORNETBOY 4
24 Mike Kawai AS DE MAI 4
25 Edwina Tops-Alexander IDENTITY VITSEROEL SF 4
26 Przemyslaw Konopacki HOME-RUN BWP 4
27 Samuel Hutton GIVENCHI 4
27 Sanne Thijssen GRAND BLANC DE VILLA D'ARTO 4
29 Erik Dahnelius FAY 4
30 Pieter Clemens HULDE G 4
31 Joseph Davison IGGY POP 4
32 Donatas Janciauskas COOL QUARZ 4
33 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MIRA F 4
34 Michael Hughes KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY 5
35 Brian Moggre BALOU DU REVENTON 5
36 Marie Valdar Longem ALGORHYTHEM OLDENBURG 7
37 Tobias Meyer DIAMANT DE QUIDAM - H OLD KWPN 7
38 Mouda Zeyada KATIA 8
39 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 8
40 Billy Raymont BLACK JACK IXE 8
41 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY 8
42 Jeroen Appelen MONINGO - D VAN'T HEYVELD 8
43 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH 8
44 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL 8
45 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO SBS 8
46 Tomoki Koshidaka CAREWICZ HOLST 8
47 Lisa Huep CALVILOT POLISH WAR 8
48 Sven Heitkemper DENTO OS 8
49 Kazuteru Kitai CARRERAS 12 KWPN 9
50 Franziska Zimmermann LEVINO 22 9
51 Andre Americo de Miranda HILFINGER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 10
52 Jan Geysen DON VIEPAR 10
53 Niels Knape GANTURANO 10
54 Frederic Marien TOUJOURS L'AMOUR 10
55 Alaa Mayssara CADET DU RUISSEAU Z 10
56 Tim Gredley COMMISSAIRE S ZANG 12
57 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z WESTF 13
58 Elsa Johansson KATO VAN DE NACHTEGAELE ZANG 14
59 Karen Oris INO UNO D'OR 14
60 Anna-Julia Kontio LOPEZ VD OUDE HEIHOEF 14
61 Nisse Luneburg NEBRASKA VAN 'T VIANAHOF 15
62 Clara Blau PAUL 16
63 Chloe Aston MELVIN VD BISSCHOP 16
64 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECOND 17
65 Zoe Conter LA UNA NRPS 18
66 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESPRIT D'INTRO Z OS 19
67 Margareth Eikner LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE 22
68 Michal Kazmierczak NOTIS 24
69 Michael Duffy FRANKLIN 28
70 J Christophe Galet CAP HORN PEGUIGNON 36
71 Jayson Caman FERMELO Ret
71 Millie Allen ABISKAYA HERO Z ET Ret
71 Donald Whitaker DIEGO Ret