Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
5/21/2021
CSI3* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
91
5/20/2021 - 5/23/2021
1.28
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB 0 0 32.83 $15,603.51
2 Frank Schuttert CAROLINA HOLST 0 0 33.62 $12,482.81
3 Jessica Burke EXPRESS TREND 0 0 34.33 $9,362.11
4 Michael Greeve FERNANDO ISH 0 0 35.64 $6,241.41
5 Ioli Mytilineou LEVIS DE MUZE KWPN 0 0 35.85 $4,368.98
6 Willem Greve HIGHWAY M TN 0 4 33.73 $3,432.77
7 Jana Wargers CHACCO'S LADY 2 0 4 34.24 $2,496.56
8 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 0 8 34.72 $1,872.42
9 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z OS 1 $1,872.42
10 Lars N Pedersen BOEGEGAARDEN GLADIOLA ZANG 1 $1,560.35
11 Pieter Clemens AKARAD HERO Z 1 $1,560.35
12 Lisa Huep DELUXE ILTON 1 $1,560.35
13 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG BWP 1 $152.68
14 Sergio Neuppmann Jr CHICCA BLUE 1 $152.68
15 Joel Valles Rosell LOEWIE 1 $152.68
16 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom CHACCATARA 1 $152.68
17 Alexander Housen CASSANDRA HSP 4 $152.68
18 Hannah Schleef PERRY KHR 4 $152.68
19 Matthew Sampson CURRAGHGRAIGUE OBOS FLIGHT 4 $152.68
20 Samuel Hutton H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND 4 $152.68
21 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK BWP 4 $152.68
22 Tina Deuerer SMINT 2 4 $152.68
23 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO HANN 4 $152.68
24 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE OLDBG 4
25 Guido Hornesch KYRA 4
26 Laura Kraut GREATFULL 4
27 Jonna Ekberg CALYPSO DE BEAUFOUR WESTPHALIA 4
28 Lorenzo De Luca ECLATANT 4
29 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY KWPN 4
29 Katharina Offel HEARST DB 4
29 Abdel Said JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE 4
32 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX BWP 4
33 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW 4
34 Jessica Springsteen HUNGRY HEART 4
35 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM SWEDISH WA 4
36 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 4
37 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS BWP 4
38 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H.BIG ACTION HANOVERIAN 4
39 Charlene Bastone SANLOU 4
40 Marit Haarr Skollerud STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO 4
41 Emil Hallundbaek HIGH NITRO SWB 4
42 Denis Lynch VISA Z SWB 4
43 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 4
44 Thibault Philippaerts ZAYADO KWPN 4
45 Michael Cristofoletti WHYSOL CASSIA PLEASURE 5
46 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 5
47 Stefanie Carroll HIGH POINT VDL 5
48 Andreas Schou AFGHAN 5
49 Kevin Jochems TURBO Z WESTF 5
50 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE ZANG 5
50 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VD LUCASHOEVE BWP 5
52 Jos Verlooy LUCIANO VAN HET GEINSTEINDE 5
53 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CALYSO 5
54 Edwina Tops-Alexander CALIFORNIA 5
55 Elisa Strubbe GREY BOY B KWPN 5
56 Donald Whitaker BE CAREFUL 5
57 Richard Vogel LESSON PEAK 8
58 Finja Bormann CLIPPO 3 HOLST 8
59 Chad Fellows EINDHOVEN G.H. HOLST 8
60 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE KWPN 8
61 Anthony Wellens L'ESCADA CAVA 8
62 Alex Duffy FTS KILLOSSERY KONFUSION 8
63 Tom Schellekens CASANDER 8
64 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S 8
65 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO 8
66 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli NINTENDER STAR 8
67 Viktor Daem GHOST Z ISH 9
68 Christopher Megahey E-MAITRESSE TVH Z 9
69 Pauline Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z 10
70 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z ZANG 11
71 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z ZANG 12
72 Koen Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS 12
73 James Billington GOLDENSTAR 12
74 David Will TED 12
75 Olivier Philippaerts MIRO ZANG 12
76 Nicola Pohl KATCHA HD 12
77 Vladimir Tuganov TULUM 12
78 Inigo Lopez De La Osa Franco DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z OS 12
79 Nicola Philippaerts LAURIER ZANG 12
80 Lexi Ray EVITA 13
81 Zoe Conter DOLITAIRE CHAVANNAISE DUTCH WARM 13
82 Giampiero Garofalo GASPAHR SBS 13
83 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen DOTS & DASHES 13
84 Chris Sorensen EMPEROR CLAUDIUS HOLST 16
85 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 16
86 Fabian Sejanes EMIR BWP 18
87 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN KWPN 19
88 Christine Thirup Christensen VEDRIC SWEDISH WA 19
89 Maodong Yuan U BRESCO Z 28
90 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 CHACCOPHANIE ZANG Ret
90 Lily Attwood CALVARO'S UP TO DATE Ret