Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
11/9/2018
CSI3* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
76
11/8/2018 - 11/11/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Frank Schuttert CLAUS DIETER KWPN 0 0 32.34 $7,526.12
2 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI HOLST 0 0 32.79 $6,020.90
3 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK KWPN 0 0 33.25 $4,515.67
4 Hikari Yoshizawa CALLAS SF 0 0 33.34 $3,010.45
5 Bart Bles ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE HOLST 0 0 33.67 $2,107.31
6 Michael Hughes VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BEE BWP 0 4 32.07 $1,655.74
7 Pieter Clemens ICARUS KWPN 0 4 32.3 $1,204.18
8 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH BWP 0 4 32.56 $903.13
9 Richard Howley ELECTRA B SF 0 4 32.89 $903.13
10 Felicie Bertrand URANO DE CARTIGNY KWPN 0 4 33.03 $752.61
11 Gerard O'Neill CASTLEFIELD VEGAS SF 0 4 34.03 $752.61
12 Christopher Klasener CHACCORINA ISH 0 4 34.91 $752.61
13 Michael Greeve BIG STAR JR KZ WESTF 0 8 32.32 $120.41
14 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z ZANG 1 $120.41
15 Gilles Borgonjon JUST HIM ZANG 1 $120.41
16 Andres Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP 4 $120.41
17 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE BWP 4 $120.41
18 Vincent Lambrecht JUST ENERGIE KWPN 4 $120.41
19 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF 4 $120.41
20 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER 4
21 Darragh Kenny CARLSON 93 KWPN 4
22 Harry Charles LORDANOS JUNIOR HANN 4
23 Dayro Arroyave ICEMAN DE MUZE 4
24 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat KING OF DIAMONDS BWP 4
25 Riccardo Pisani CIGO B 4
26 Angelie Von Essen ESTELLA KWPN 4
27 Julio Arias REGGAE DU TILLARD KWPN 4
28 Laura Klaphake CAMALITA 4
29 Holger Wenz CONNER HOLST 4
30 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS WESTF 4
31 Maxime Harmegnies SEAHORSE Z SF 4
32 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON ZANG 5
33 Gilles Thomas DUCATI VAN SCHUTTERSHOF OS 5
34 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN 5
35 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK HOLST 5
36 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE SF 5
37 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F BWP 5
38 Lisa Cubitt UNCAS S 5
39 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK AES 5
40 Silvia Bazzani CASTRO W BWP 5
41 Spencer Smith DIABLO HOLST 6
42 Billy Twomey ARDCOLUM DUKE 8
43 Denis Lynch CARUSO ISH 8
44 Justine Tebbel HELLO GUV'NOR 8
45 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO BWP 8
46 Emily Short TRIANON DU ROZEL HANN 8
47 Angelique Rusen DOLOCIA SF 8
48 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z KWPN 8
49 Benedikte Rie Truelsen CASSINA Z 8
50 Mike Kawai RAGTIME ROUGE ZANG 8
51 Edward Doyle BILLY GUILDER SF 8
52 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ AES 8
53 Joe Clayton CRAK DE BEAUREPAIRE Z KWPN 8
54 Julia Lynch COPABELLA VEGAS 9
55 Anthony Wellens DOMENCO WB 9
56 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON 9
57 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE BWP 9
58 Stefanie Van Den Brink VVARAMOG DE BREVE SBS 10
59 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE 10
60 Olivier Philippaerts H & M IKKER BWP 12
61 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA BWP 12
62 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R BWP 12
63 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA WESTF 12
64 Cecile Hatteland AXELLE M Z BWP 12
65 Tiffany Foster FIGOR ZANG 13
66 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY KWPN 13
67 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA 13
68 Maaike Ten-Berg-Bijlsma FERNANDO 13
69 Aniek Poels QUICK HAMLET KWPN 13
70 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M KWPN 16
71 Christophe Vanderhasselt CAROLINE T. Z KWPN 17
72 Kim Emmen DELVAUX ZANG 18
73 Charles Luyckx VIRTUOSE D'EOLE KWPN 21
74 Uwe Schmitz CORENTO SF 23
75 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO HOLST Ret
75 Giampiero Garofalo EMO Ret