Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
8/10/2018
CSI3* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
70
8/9/2018 - 8/12/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thibault Philippaerts CATALEYA 3 0 0 38.03 $7,526.12
2 Hikari Yoshizawa CALLAS HOLST 0 0 38.29 $6,020.90
3 Bronislav Chudyba LESTER IX HOLST 0 0 38.39 $4,515.67
4 Yves Houtackers VINCI DE BEAUFOUR OLDBG 0 0 38.96 $3,010.45
5 Petronella Andersson POSITANO SF 0 0 40.11 $2,107.31
6 Maxime Harmegnies BANDIA CDE 0 0 40.94 $1,655.74
7 Michael Hughes CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z HOLST 0 0 41.84 $1,204.18
8 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN ZANG 0 4 39.49 $903.13
9 Diego Perez-Bilbao HELIOS SBS 0 4 39.69 $903.13
10 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS BWP 0 4 40.11 $752.61
11 Johnny Pals FERNANDO HANOVERIAN 0 4 41.89 $752.61
12 Alexis Borrin UPSILON D'AUSTRAL HOLST 0 4 42.42 $752.61
13 Francesco Lapeyre GERO VAN DE WAAIENBURG SF 0 4 43.48 $120.41
14 Olivier Philippaerts FOREVER D'ARCO TER LINDEN BWP 0 8 41.25 $120.41
15 Vincent Lambrecht CARLOS JD Z BWP 0 8 41.96 $120.41
16 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER 0 Eli $120.41
17 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 SF 1 $120.41
18 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA OS 4 $120.41
19 Felix Hassmann BALZACI BWP 4
20 Katharina Offel ELIEN WESTF 4
21 Camille Conde Ferreira TITAN DES FELINES KWPN 4
22 Edwin Smits PIKELOT VON HOF CH SF 4
23 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GALINE LA COUR ZICHELHOF 4
24 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 BWP 4
25 Tim Prouve ORSON DES HAYETTES WESTF 4
26 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri UTO KERVEC SF 4
27 Fransicso Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO SF 5
28 Dayro Arroyave ICEMAN DE MUZE BRAS-H 5
29 Ramiro Quintana ROUGE PIERREVILLE BWP 5
30 Matias Albarracin CANNAVARO 9 SF 5
31 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z WESTF 5
32 Sanne Thijssen BULAVSCO ZANG 5
33 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE KWPN 5
34 Nina Fagerstrom VRAI CHIQUE JVH Z AES 5
35 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE 5
36 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE BWP 5
37 Thomas Van Minnebruggen IBBO VAN T KELDBERT 5
38 Shota Ogomori SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA BWP 6
39 Erika Lickhammer TOUPIE DU QUESNOY WESTF 8
40 Koen Vereecke LADY UNEXPECTED SF 8
41 Katrin Eckermann F.C. OKARLA OLDBG 8
42 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z KWPN 8
43 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN ZANG 8
44 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO BWP 8
45 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU OLDBG 8
46 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z 8
47 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE ZANG 8
48 Maximiliano Turcuman CUATRO SOLES PRINCIPITO KWPN 9
49 Charles Luyckx ELINA 9
50 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF KWPN 9
51 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z BWP 10
52 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO ZANG 10
53 Antonio Alfonso REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND BWP 12
54 Graham Gillespie D'ALBA R 15 SF 12
55 Chris Sorensen BOBBY KWPN 13
56 Aniek Poels QUICK HAMLET KWPN 14
57 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE KWPN 16
58 Jens Vandenberk VERDI VD WITHOEVE Z KWPN 16
59 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z ZANG 16
60 Whitney Sorensen GAME BOY D 10 17
61 Govett Triggol C ULTRA BWP 17
62 Sofia Kroon LUCKY SILVANA Z HOLST 18
63 Uwe Schmitz CORENTO ZANG 21
64 Ashlee Harrison ZAHRA II HOLST 23
65 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA KWPN 25
66 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN BWP Ret
66 Simon Morssinkhof PERIGROSSO HOLST Ret
66 Wilm Vermeir GARRINCHA HEDONISTE HANN Ret
69 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas KARTOUZO VAN'T KATHOF BWP Eli
69 Max Sebrechts AD BLANEZ Eli