Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
2/4/2022
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
69
2/2/2022 - 2/6/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M ZANG 0 0 33.84 $7,247.23
2 Denis Lynch CORNETS IBERIO KWPN 0 0 33.92 $5,797.78
3 Gregory Wathelet FAUT-IL DES 7 VALLONS 0 0 34.1 $4,348.34
4 Julien Anquetin Z ICE CUBE Z 0 0 34.36 $2,898.89
5 Przemyslaw Konopacki HOME-RUN 0 0 34.95 $2,029.22
6 Maximilian Lill KISMET VAN DE LENTAKKER 0 0 34.97 $1,594.39
7 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR Z 0 0 35.71 $1,159.56
8 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CARTE DE BLUE PS ZANG 0 0 35.77 $869.67
9 Nico Baerts MOWGLI DU SASIANA 0 0 35.85 $869.67
10 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P 0 0 37.73 $724.72
11 Pius Schwizer GIN FIZZ DS 0 4 35.87 $724.72
12 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 0 4 36.42 $724.72
13 Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA BWP 0 Eli $142.10
14 Dennis Caubergs COR VD DRIEHOEVEN Z 1 $142.10
15 Thimo Stegen QUENDOLIN 4 1 $142.10
16 Niels Knape GANTURANO 1 $142.10
17 Christian Ahlmann NACHITO V/D KETSE 2 $142.10
18 Hannes Symons CAYADIX HERO Z 3 $142.10
19 Mandy Mendes Costa GRAY D ALBION DB 4
20 Stanislav Teder SHELBY 4
21 Elke Appeltans ALENCIA VON HARY Z 4
22 Joe Clee AXEL 111 Z 4
23 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 4
24 Wilm Vermeir LINGUINI DE LA POMME 4
25 Harry Charles ARALYN BLUE 4
26 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS 4
27 Mathieu Bourdeaud'hui TOSCANE Z 4
28 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 4
29 Frederick Troschke MISS PLOT VAN DE KNUFFEL BWP 4
30 Jules Van Hoydonck MINTE VD BISSCHOP 4
31 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 4
32 Pieter Clemens ICARUS 4
33 Bart De Bruijn HIGH SHUTTERFLY BWP 5
34 Demi Van Grunsven HUCINTA 5
35 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO 5
36 Paul-Richard Argus JAY-Z BEE 5
37 Christophe Vanderhasselt ARTHURO DE SARLAR Z 5
38 Rossen Raitchev VERDI SH 6
39 Simon Morssinkhof VIVOLTA DE GREE 6
40 Franz-Josef Dahlmann CELINE 267 SF 6
41 Maikel Van der Vleuten EDGAR 6
42 Roger Chammas HUMPHREY G KWPN 6
43 Henrik Von Eckermann CALIZI 8
44 Franz Steiner Jr LIVIUS P 8
45 Alexis Goulet CORDICO 8
46 Mathijs Van Asten CHACCO'S CHERRY PS 8
47 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat ASTUCE DU CELLIER LA 8
48 Pia-Luise Baur ISCAYO 9
49 Skye Higgin GOTCHA 9
50 Ruben Lamers EMBASSADOR JT Z 10
51 Aleksandrs Sakurovs FILLMORE DB 10
52 Signe Skei NANRA 12
53 Jan Van Alken MOUSSE VAN DE START 12
54 Giampiero Garofalo CAIAM D'IVRAIE 12
55 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas NIGHT SECRET Z 12
56 Kessy Van Berlo ERMA 13
57 Hilary Scott OAKS COOBER PEDY 14
58 Felix Koller ZENON Z 15
59 Phillippe Houtackers COCO KISS Z ZANG 16
60 Rania Dindane NOISETTE VAN DE CEULSHAEGEN 16
61 Lore Decock HESCHUNG VAN T AMELDONK 17
62 Elize Van De Mheen DAKOTA B 17
63 Pieter Kenis LUPITAS 19
64 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 22
65 Aaron Tijskens HURRICANE 22
66 Hasan Senturk LYCON 3 26
67 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU WESTF Ret
67 Emily Mason LOGAN OS Ret
67 Judy Ann Melchior COOPER I Z Ret