Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
8/27/2021
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
60
8/26/2021 - 8/29/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bas Moerings IPSTHAR CHEVAL 0 0 42.18 $7,755.95
2 Egor Shchibrik CORNET'S SPIRIT 0 0 42.27 $6,204.76
3 Katharina Von Essen C - LOONA NRW HOLST 0 0 42.4 $4,653.57
4 Mathijs Van Asten CHACCO'S CHERRY PS 0 0 43.08 $3,102.38
5 Adir Dias De Abreu CHACCO FINEST ASK 0 0 43.57 $2,171.67
6 Hanne Mertens LENNOX VD BISSCHOP 0 0 43.67 $1,706.31
7 Emile Tacken CAS 0 0 44.56 $1,240.95
8 Kirsten Rombouts MOWGLI KR KWPN 0 0 44.57 $930.71
9 Valentin Singer BINGO DU CHATEAU 0 0 45.43 $930.71
10 Maikel Van der Vleuten KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE 0 4 41 $775.60
11 Manon Hees ECHO VH GERENDAL Z BWP 0 4 45.26 $775.60
12 Cecilie Hatteland MISSY 0 8 47.58 $775.60
13 Frederic Marien TOUJOURS L'AMOUR 1 $152.68
14 Meshari Alharbi GENASIS 1 $152.68
15 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z BELGIAN WA 4 $152.68
16 Selina Huger FLINTSTONE V ZANG 4
17 Hannah Schleef PERRY KHR 4
18 James Wilson L'AMOUR 4
19 Sacha Beghuin FUPTRICIA VAN BEEK HANN 4
20 Elisa Held EDONJA G KWPN 4
21 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z KWPN 4
22 Soenke Kohrock CASILETTI CM 4
23 Loic Cannaert MICHELANGELO 4
24 Kevin Caprin BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE 4
25 Dennis Caubergs CHARLEMAGNE JT Z 4
26 Rebecca Conway STAKKATISA ZANG 4
27 Kim Jacobs EXCELLENT OLDENBURG 4
28 Adrienne Dixon VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO 4
29 Maxime Rius CRACK DU VILPION HOLST 4
30 William Schreuder QUINT 5
31 Ruslan Petkov CHACCOLINO 5
32 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 5
33 Christina Nielsen BONNIE M Z 5
34 Annika Axelsson ZANDYCOLLE Z ZANG 5
35 Vasco Campana VIVANT 5
36 Maud Pietroniro FURIC VAN DEN HOOGENAKKER 5
37 Tina Deuerer CLARIMA 6 8
38 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZE 8
39 John Steeghs GOOGLE 8
40 Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO 8
41 Kevin Jochems QUATINKA 8
42 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL HANOVERIAN 8
43 Michael Jung ZANDRO DE LAUBRY Z 8
44 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard VIVA VULKANO 9
44 Ruben Lamers EMBASSADOR JT Z 9
46 Steven Vermeir NIKITA VAN DE KOEKELBERG 9
47 Olivia Natasha Poole MY PREMIER TOUCH 9
48 Leandro Jose Abrahao DISCO 12
49 Niklas Krieg ALEXIS C KWPN 12
50 Stephi De Boer COMMUNITY 3 12
51 Hannes Symons NOBEL VAN HET HERTENROOI 13
52 Oleksandr Prodan DAKAR 20
53 Jody Van Gerwen INEBELLE VAN 'T WELTHOF KWPN 21
54 Danine Pater ILUMINATY MBF 21
55 Jerome Schmidt CAILLOU Ret
55 Sander Geenen LOVERBOY Ret
55 Efe Siyahi DRAGO G.S. Eli
55 Silvia Bazzani JACK DANIELS VAN HET EETZEVELD Ret
55 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 BWP Ret
55 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET HOLST Ret