Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
8/6/2021
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK I - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
81
8/4/2021 - 8/8/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hans-Dieter Dreher PRINZ 1293 0 0 36.11 $7,755.95
2 David Will ACCOLADE HANN 0 0 36.59 $6,204.76
3 Armando Trapote TORNADO VS 0 0 38.39 $4,653.57
4 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER Z 0 0 38.63 $3,102.38
5 Nicola Philippaerts LUNA VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Z 0 4 37.1 $2,171.67
6 James Wilson L'AMOUR 0 4 37.99 $1,706.31
7 Kevin Jochems MILANA VAN DE NIANAHOEVE HANN 0 4 38.82 $1,240.95
8 Mel Thijssen CARTOLANA 2 0 4 39.01 $930.71
9 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA 0 4 39.86 $930.71
10 Donald Whitaker VENENO 0 4 39.88 $775.60
11 Noora Forsten CON CAYA OS 0 4 41.66 $775.60
12 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR DSP 0 4 43.58 $775.60
13 Zoe Conter MA BELLE HANOVERIAN 0 4 47.35 $152.68
14 Pieter Clemens CRESCENDO MB Z 0 4 47.53 $152.68
15 Jana Wargers I'M VERA 0 8 40.36 $152.68
16 Yunjing Ella Wang ZARA 104 0 Eli $152.68
17 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CHICCA BLUE 3 HOLST 1 $152.68
18 Sofian Misraoui GOOD BOY DE LOGERIE 1 $152.68
19 Chloe Vranken TAHIS DU MASURE 1 $152.68
20 Peter Burri DUBAI 64 SF 1 $152.68
21 Axel Vandoorne CHAGALLE Z 1 $152.68
22 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT 1
23 Omer Karaevli POLICEMAN 2 OLDBG 1
24 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard CHAMBERTINO Z 1
25 Max Dolger STAKKA GOLD 2
26 Irma Karlsson EUPHORIA SN OLDENBURG 4
27 Andrzej Oplatek ODILE DU SOUFFLET 4
28 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY 4
29 Denis Nielsen JAMELA SF 4
30 Shane O'Meara HARVARD 4
31 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JEMOUSIN VAN DEN DAEL 4
32 Derin Demirsoy HUNTER BWP 4
33 Mikael Forsten NICE VAN'T ZORGVLIET 4
34 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN 4
35 Ellen Whitaker SPACECAKE 4
36 Wilm Vermeir N-JOY VAN 'T HELLEWATER 5
37 Stefanie Carroll HARDESSA 5
38 Frank Schuttert THE GENTLEMAN 5
39 Jens Thys KAISER 'T' 'FVD' 5
40 Tiffany Foster NORTHERN LIGHT BWP 5
41 Leonie Peeters BELANDA 5
42 Abbie Sweetnam BROWN STAR Z 5
43 Laura Monier KIRA LOE 5
44 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL 5
45 Giulia Martinengo Marquet HOPKINS 31 5
46 Enrique Camiruaga VINTAGE 5
47 Karolina Vasiliauskaite CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z 6
48 Kenneth Graham BEIR BUA ZANG 8
49 Laura Stotzem GUITLERMO 8
50 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL 8
51 Jerome Schmidt QUIOTO 8
52 Katharina Offel CORNIDO 8
53 Pierre Rius CONTANO 8
54 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z HOLST 8
55 Nicola Pohl CASANOVA ROYAL 8
56 Makayla Barta CIRDANO VD VIJVERHOEVE Z HOLST 9
57 Silvia Bazzani JACK DANIELS VAN HET EETZEVELD ZANGERSHEI 9
58 Mathijs Van Asten CHACCO'S CHERRY PS BWP 9
59 Morgane Dassio DYRKA DU CARRY 9
60 Zazou Hoffman VICE VERSA D'OSSAU 9
61 Jeffrey Schmitz CORNET S STAR Z ANGLO ARAB 9
62 Hilary Scott OAKS COOBER PEDY 10
63 Karina Johannpeter ESCAPE-ADVENTURE 10
64 Kelly Vandousselaere DIACHRON 10
65 Jessica Geurts VALENTINO MASSUERE SLS 10
66 Deirdre Reilly FINNEGAN D SF 10
67 Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo HBR DANCE KWPN 12
68 Lorenzo De Luca CALINKA DE BOYER 12
69 Ryan Sweetnam QUISTO 12
70 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG 13
71 Alicia Gadban - Lewis BENEFICIAL 16
72 Tom Schellekens CASANDER 17
73 Antonio Marinas Soto HALLO CERINA F 17
74 Brecht Goossens FORGIVEN Z 17
75 Edoardo Lucci MILLAIS 19
76 Danine Pater ILUMINATY MBF 19
77 Neri Pieraccini NEPAL S 21
78 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE Eli
78 Isabelle Gerfer CRONUS VA ZANG Ret
78 Bhaskar Dasgupta E-TOULANA ZANG Ret
78 Klara Mattsson CARERRA Q MLW Ret