Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/16/2021
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
51
7/14/2021 - 7/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Riccardo Pisani SERONERA SF 0 0 44.65 $7,755.95
2 Guy Beyers MITHRAS DE REGOR 0 0 46.01 $6,204.76
3 Michel Hendrix HENDRICK'S HX 0 0 46.45 $4,653.57
4 Jake Hunter JATIVIA 0 0 46.53 $3,102.38
5 Ruben Romp UMOUR NOIR DE CRANN BWP 0 4 47.6 $2,171.67
6 Nando De Miranda DREAM DU PHARE SF 0 4 49.63 $1,706.31
7 Omer Karaevli LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF 0 Eli $1,085.83
7 Jerome Schmidt QUIOTO 0 Eli $1,085.83
9 Frederick Troschke CEMAL 1 $930.71
10 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 1 $775.60
11 Celine Friess CLASSIC FASHION 2 BWP 1 $775.60
12 Bruno Martins Costa ELCAVIO PS 1 $775.60
13 Flavio Abreu Bernardes SPARROW 1 $152.68
14 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 1
15 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL 1
16 Juan Pablo Garriz CROSSBAR MELLONI 2
17 Ruben Lamers EMBASSADOR JT Z 2
18 Conor Drain CRISTO 4
19 Torben Kohlbrandt HAPPY TIME 4
20 Manuel Chechic ABRIL GIQUADANA SEMILLY 4
21 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MILES 4
22 Michael G Duffy CLITSCHKO 17 4
23 Nicola Philippaerts MR UNO-K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE 5
24 Kristian Skovrider NOW AND EVER 5
25 Silvia Bazzani JACK DANIELS VAN HET EETZEVELD 5
26 Marcel Wegfahrt CHACCO'S KID PS BWP 5
27 Anna Szary Ziebicka LUCIANO 6
28 Kasper H. Hansen BALOU 7
29 Albert Zoer HALIFAX 8
30 Rie Rose Lindegren Roed EMBAIA M 8
31 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 8
32 Sven Fehnl ELECTRA OLDBG 9
33 Adir Dias De Abreu HUMBERTO ASK 9
34 Saskia Huylebroek LENNOX VAN DE ZESHOEK 9
35 Mohamed El Naggar CUPIDOR 11
36 Michal Ziebicki IGOR E KWPN 11
37 Filip Agren H&M CUE CHANNA 42 12
38 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE SWB 12
39 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CRANBERRY 14 14
40 Charlotte Van Duppen DREAMCATCHER Z 14
41 William Walker USTINO 14
42 Sarah Moser-Noujaim CASCADA 15
43 Katja Haep CHANITA 17
44 Louise Morley LANGGELEDEN 18
45 Elliott Dowler ANGOT HH Z 20
46 Sacha Beghuin ZIDUP VAN BEEK Z 22
47 Max Dolger STAKKA GOLD 22
48 Eoin McMahon CONSISTENT OLDENBURG Eli
48 Arne Van Heel HARTHAGO VAN HET BELLEHOF Ret
48 Philip Gysbrechts VELINO Ret
48 Chloe Vranken TAHIS DU MASURE Ret