Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
6/10/2021
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
56
6/9/2021 - 6/12/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Philip Ruping CASALLCO BWP 0 0 40.42 $7,755.95
2 Matthew Sampson CONNECTICUT 0 0 41.19 $6,204.76
3 Michael Hughes MATCHO VAN DE MISHAGEN 0 0 42.96 $4,653.57
4 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo KHEOPS DE BOIS-MESANGE 0 0 43.62 $3,102.38
5 Alberto Zorzi INDIANA JONES 0 0 47.87 $2,171.67
6 Spencer Smith LIGHTHOUSE GIRL 0 0 51.18 $1,706.31
7 Nicola Philippaerts MOYA VD BISSCHOP 0 4 41.48 $1,240.95
8 Henrik Von Eckermann HOLLYWOOD V 0 4 43.48 $930.71
9 Leon Thijssen FAITHLESS MVDL 0 4 44.17 $930.71
10 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 0 4 46.92 $775.60
11 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA 0 9 52.86 $775.60
12 Katharina Offel CORNIDO SF 0 16 49.19 $775.60
13 David Will STAKKATO ROUGE 4 $152.68
14 Michael G Duffy MY WAY B. & V. OLDENBURG 4 $152.68
15 Pieter Clemens MALIBU DE WIQUI 4
16 Marcus Ehning A LA CARTE NRW 4
17 Michel Hendrix HENDRICK'S HX WESTF 4
18 Julio Arias Cueva CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR 4
19 Tali Dejong VAILLANT DE BELLE VUE 4
20 Luke Barham HELRITE ANGLO ARAB 4
21 Ina Von Bormann DOROTHY DH Z 4
22 Adrienne Dixon VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO 4
23 Kevin Beerse CAMELOT HOLST 4
24 Stefanie Carroll HIGH POINT VDL KWPN 5
25 Richard Vogel DARIUS DE KEZEG Z 8
26 Tom Martens IWAN 8
27 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard FIDELIUS G 8
28 Taizo Sugitani FAMOUS 8
29 Giampiero Garofalo SILVERTOPS CHACCO OLD 8
30 Felix Koller TOULINI OLYMPIC 8
31 Wilton Porter VIGAKATA 8
32 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z 9
33 Maximilian Bremicker CAJA 35 ZANG 9
34 Peter Burri DUBAI 64 9
35 Andrea Marchese E-UP 9
36 Sofie Yderstraede Buka LA BELLE 10
37 Torben Kohlbrandt CASALL DEL MONTE 12
38 Camilla Siekmann JACKSON 12
39 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE BWP 12
40 Ruben Lamers EMBASSADOR JT Z WESTF 13
41 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 16
42 William Schreuder QUINT ZANG 16
43 Omer Karaevli LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF 16
44 Karolina Vasiliauskaite CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z 17
45 Michael Jung FISCHERDANTE ZANG 20
46 Lea De Coulon CROONER D'HYRENCOURT Z 23
47 Toshiki Masui ELSTAR Ret
47 Johnny Pals CARLOTTA KWPN Ret
47 Kessy Van Berlo ERMA Ret
47 Robinson Maupiler VEDETTE DU BARQUET Ret
47 Manon Hees ECHO VH GERENDAL Z Ret
47 Emma Augier De Moussac HOMEY Ret
47 Oliver Lazarus LA LE LOUPS Ret
47 Gert-Jan Hubrecht SAUVAGE DES AULNES Ret
47 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE SF Eli
47 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN BELGIAN SP Ret