Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
6/4/2021
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
49
6/3/2021 - 6/6/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lily Attwood COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z SF 0 0 39.22 $7,755.95
2 David Will CONCORDIA 49 0 0 39.28 $6,204.76
3 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 0 0 39.34 $4,653.57
4 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 0 0 40.73 $3,102.38
5 Nicola Philippaerts MR UNO-K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE BWP 0 0 41.89 $2,171.67
6 Lars Kersten HALLILEA 0 0 42.5 $1,706.31
7 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 0 4 38.83 $1,240.95
8 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO 0 4 39.72 $930.71
9 Harry Allen GUINNESS BWP 1 $930.71
10 Paloma Barcelo INES 1 $775.60
11 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon COLLIN'S LOISEL 1 $775.60
12 Chloe Aston KAPPA PLAY 1 $775.60
13 Zazou Hoffman BLOOM DU PLESSIS 1 $152.68
14 Clara Hallundbaek CA PIAVE SELLE FRAN 1
15 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard CHAMBERTINO Z 3
16 Julia Dallamano QOPILOT BATILLY Z 4
17 Stanislas De Malet URICAN ZANG 4
18 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER SF 4
19 Niels Kersten GRANITO NOORDENHOEK 4
20 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 5
21 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN 5
22 Santa Steinberga CALOLA KWPN 5
23 Samuel Hutton GIVENCHI WESTF 5
24 Tom Schewe HUMBERTO ASK 5
25 Brian Walker CLEOPATRA 5
26 Annina Nordstrom FUZHOU KWPN 5
27 Marit Haarr Skollerud NELSON VAN 'T ROOSAKKER 5
28 Donald Whitaker CARASINA HD 6
29 Nicolas Toro ISA 6
30 Camila Mazza De Benedicto CAFE IN DE KREISKER 8
31 Omer Karaevli LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF 8
32 Tim Prouve ECHOS SON Z 8
33 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL 9
34 Yuri Mansur CHACCO FINEST ASK 9
35 Giampiero Garofalo SILVERTOPS CHACCO OLD 9
36 Peter Schollaert CORBUCHY Z 10
37 Gaj Riossa LG CARLOTTA 13
38 Julio Arias Cueva CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR 15
39 Jens Vandenberk CYNTHIA Z 16
40 Henry Vaske SUNSET STRIP 2 ZANG 17
41 Christopher Megahey KAMIRO D 27
42 Ameen Elmaghraby CONRAD 123 Ret
42 Lidija Grum ULTRA UNICA Eli
42 Shoorendran Nageswaran PING PONG V SSW Eli
42 Jean Charles Grandmontagne TINKA'S HERO Z Ret
42 Andreas Ripke CHARLY BROWN B Eli
42 Amber Bogaert BOELLE VAN HOF TER NAILLE Eli
42 Isabella Russekoff JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE Eli
42 Guillaume Liccardi THEODEME FOR HISTORY BWP Eli