Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
5/14/2021
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
81
5/13/2021 - 5/16/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Vogel FLOYO VDL 0 0 37.1 $7,755.95
2 James Wilson IMAGINE DE MUZE 0 0 39.78 $6,204.76
3 Tina Deuerer CLUESO 10 BWP 0 0 40.05 $4,653.57
4 Maria Hjorth Frederiksen DUBLE HANN 0 0 40.28 $3,102.38
5 Donald Whitaker VENENO DWB 0 0 43.01 $2,171.67
6 Lily Attwood CALVARO'S UP TO DATE OS 0 0 43.92 $1,706.31
7 Darragh Kenny STORIALL BLUE 0 4 36.97 $1,240.95
8 David Will CONCORDIA 49 HANOVERIAN 0 4 38.05 $930.71
9 Constant Van Paesschen VERONESE TEAMJOY 0 4 38.35 $930.71
10 Jana Wargers HARDESSA SF 0 4 41.47 $775.60
11 Christophe Vanderhasselt KADANS VAN DE MISPELAERE 0 4 44.15 $775.60
12 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CALYSO 1 $775.60
13 Teddy Vlock VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE 4 $152.68
14 Anna Power BLAZER B SELLE FRAN 4 $152.68
15 Tristan Guisson NATURELLE VH LEGITAHOF Z AES 4 $152.68
16 Emil Hallundbaek PARIS 4 $152.68
17 Stephen Moore TEAM DE COQUERIE SWB 4 $152.68
18 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli GRAND SLAM VDL SELLE FRAN 4 $152.68
19 Kevin Jochems CARTE BLANCHE 4 $152.68
20 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes CALYPSO DES MATIS 4 $152.68
21 Robinson Maupiler ZANDOR ALPHA Z 4 $152.68
22 Philipp Weishaupt GOLDENEYE 4
23 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA 4
24 Marit Haarr Skollerud STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO SF 4
25 Jerome Guery TANGO SWB 4
26 Nicola Pohl CASANOVA ROYAL BWP 4
27 Manuel Fernandez Saro JARLIN DE TORRES HOLST 4
28 Hannah Schleef PERRY KHR 4
29 Maximilian Bremicker CAJA 35 4
30 Jonna Ekberg CLARIMA 8 4
31 Cian O'Connor DOURADOS 2 5
32 Lisa Huep DELUXE ILTON 5
33 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS BWP 5
34 Annika Axelsson ZANDYCOLLE Z SELLE FRAN 5
35 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL 5
36 Patricia Guery MARGRIET DE MARIPOSA 5
37 Joel Valles Rosell LOEWIE 5
38 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 5
39 Kendra Claricia Brinkop DE FLIPPER 8
40 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z KWPN 8
41 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP HUTCH 8
42 Andre' Reichmann QUINETTO Z 8
43 Samuel Hutton COLLECTOR SOLIA 8
44 Tom Wachman ATLANTIC DU SEIGNEUR 8
45 Leonie Peeters BELANDA SBS 8
46 Joe Clee AXEL 111 Z 8
46 Henrik Von Eckermann HUGO BOSS 8
48 Edwina Tops-Alexander FELLOW CASTLEFIELD 8
49 Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat CHATINUE KWPN 9
50 Jessica Burke EXPRESS TREND 9
51 Denis Lynch QUANTINO ISH 9
52 Kenneth Cheng TYSON AZ 9
53 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE ZANG 9
54 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART 10
55 Lea De Coulon CROONER D'HYRENCOURT Z DWB 10
56 Max Wachman BROOKLYN DE HUS 12
57 Carlos Hank Guerreiro CHACCO-SAN 12
58 Sandra Fransson CIMA D'ARGOUGES 12
59 Evelina Tovek LUNA VD MESPEL 12
60 Chloe Aston KAPPA PLAY 12
61 Pieter Clemens MALIBU DE WIQUI 12
62 Omer Karaevli LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF 12
63 Evelyne Putters HECTOR 12
64 Dries Van Der Linden HANDS-OFF BWP 12
65 Flo Norris ELTON D'ACCEGLIO 13
66 Nicola Philippaerts MR UNO-K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE 13
67 Ahmed El Naggar BALI DE L HERIBUS 13
68 Simon Yde EQUADOR Z SBS 13
69 Julio Arias Cueva CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR 17
70 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida DELVAUX 17
71 Falih Al-Dulaimi LACOBAT 2 KWPN 18
72 Frank Schuttert CARTIER SR 20
73 Camille Demolie CHICA FINO 20
74 Paulien Schepers TOUJOURS L'AMOUR HANN 24
75 Efe Siyahi LAROCCO 4 25
76 Skye Morssinkhof G-VINGINO-BLUE HOLST Ret
76 Kara Chad CRISTO BEECH Ret
76 Harm Lahde GABRIELLA Ret
76 Matthew Sampson HARLEY D Ret
76 Charlotte VCand Duppen DREAMCATCHER Z KWPN Ret
76 Brian Walker CHACCOLETTO Ret